International Soccer Teams with A - League Soccer Teams Page 1
free Bonus

Soccer Soccer Teams - A

The international Soccer Teams of the Soccer Leagues ordered by Name.
In our Soccer Statistics Database are currently 7416 known Soccer League Teams.
 

To search for a special Soccer Team in the League Team List of the Soccer Statistics
please enter the Team Name,a part or the first letters of the League Soccer Team Name.
 

For all Team Statistics please click to the desired Soccer League Team Name.
The Team List of the 659 Soccer League Teams Names from 07 Vestur to Azul Claro Numazu
Teams Page in alphabetial order starting with Letter A :
 
Soccer Faroe Islands Soccer Team 07 Vestur ( Meistaradeildin )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Bocholt ( Oberliga Niederrhein )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Düren ( Mittelrheinliga )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Frankfurt ( NOFV Oberliga Nord )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Gievenbeck ( Oberliga Westfalen )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 ( 2. Bundesliga )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn ( Regional League West )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Kaiserslautern ( 3. Liga )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Kaiserslautern Am. ( Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Köln ( 2. Bundesliga )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Köln Am. ( Regional League West )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Lok Leipzig ( Regional League Northeast )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Magdeburg ( 2. Bundesliga )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Nürnberg ( 1. Bundesliga )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Nürnberg Am. ( Regional League South )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Saarbrücken ( Regional League Southwest )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Sand ( Bayernliga Nord )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 ( Regional League Bayern )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Sonthofen ( Bayernliga Sued )
Soccer Slovakia Soccer Team 1. FC Tatran Presov ( I Liga )
Soccer Slovakia Soccer Team 1. FC Tatran Presov (YT) ( Dovera I LSD U19 )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Union Berlin ( 2. Bundesliga )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FFC Frankfurt ( Frauen Bundesliga )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam ( Frauen Bundesliga )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FSV Mainz ( 1. Bundesliga )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FSV Mainz 05 Am. ( Regional League Southwest )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1.CfR Pforzheim ( Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder ( Regional League North )
Soccer Czech Republic Soccer Team 1.FC Slovacko ( Gambrinus League )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1.FC Wunstorf ( Oberliga Niedersachsen )
Soccer Czech Republic Soccer Team 1.FK Pribram ( Gambrinus League )
Soccer Czech Republic Soccer Team 1.SK Prostejov ( 2. Liga )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team 12 Bingöl Spor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.1 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team 13 Subat Erzincan GS ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.2 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team 1461 Trabzon ( 3. Ligi Group 3 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team 1461 Trabzon A2 ( A2 Ligi Group 8 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team 1926 Bulancakspor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.2 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team 1930 Bafraspor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.5 )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team 1ş Dezembro ( 2nd Division Zona Sul )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team 24Erzincanspor ( 3. Ligi Group 3 )
Soccer Paraguay Soccer Team 3 de Febrero ( Primera Division Clausura )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team 44 Malatya Spor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.3 )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team 9 de Julio Morteros ( Argentino B Group 4 )
Soccer Belgium Soccer Team A.F.C.Tubize ( Tweede Klasse )
Soccer Belgium Soccer Team A.S.V.Geel ( First Amateurliga )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team AaB ( SAS Ligaen )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team AaB dam. ( 1.Division Damer Pulje 2 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team AaB II ( Danmarksserien 4 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team AaB III ( Jyllandsserien Serie 2 Pulje 12 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aabyhřj IF ( Jyllandsserien Pulje 4 Spring )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aalborg Chang ( Jyllandsserien Pulje 3 Spring )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aalborg Chang I ( Jyllandsserien Serie 2 Pulje 12 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aalborg Freja ( Kvalraekken 3 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aalborg KFUM ( Jyllandsserien Serie 2 Pulje 12 )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Aalesund 2 ( 3. Division - 1 )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Aalesund FK ( Adeccoligaen )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aarhus 1900 ( Jyllandsserien Pulje 4 Spring )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aarhus 1900 dam. ( 1.Division Damer Pulje 2 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aarhus Fremad ( KanalSport Divisionen Promotion )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aarhus Fremad II ( Danmarksserien 4 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aars FC ( Kvalraekken 3 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aarup BK ( FBU Serie 1 Pulje 2 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aarup BK I ( Albaniserien Serie 2 Pulje 3 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team AB ( KanalSport Divisionen Promotion )
Soccer Faroe Islands Soccer Team AB Argir ( Meistaradeildin )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team AB II ( SBU Serie 1 Pulje 1 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team AB Tĺrnby ( Danmarksserien 1 )
Soccer Scotland Soccer Team Aberdeen ( Premier League )
Soccer Scotland Soccer Team Aberdeen-U20 ( Scottish U-20 League )
Soccer Wales Soccer Team Aberystwyth Town ( League Of Wales )
Soccer Nigeria Soccer Team Abia Warriors ( NPFL )
Soccer France Soccer Team AC Ajaccio ( Ligue 2 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team AC Horsens ( SAS Ligaen )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team AC Jordbro ( Div 4 - Stockholm Soedra )
Soccer Finland Soccer Team AC Kajaani ( Ykkönen )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team AC Milan ( Serie A )
Soccer Finland Soccer Team AC Oulu ( Ykkönen )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team AC Primavera ( Div 4 - Soedermanland )
Soccer Czech Republic Soccer Team AC Sparta Praha ( Gambrinus League )
Soccer Czech Republic Soccer Team AC Sparta Praha U21 ( Juniorska Liga CFL )
Soccer Australia Soccer Team Acacia Ridge ( Brisbane Premierleague )
Soccer Peru Soccer Team Academia Cantolao ( Primera Division Apertura )
Soccer Venezuela Soccer Team Academia Puerto Cabello ( Primera Division Clausura )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Académica ( Liga Orangina )
Soccer Romania Soccer Team Academica Clinceni ( Liga II )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Acadęmica Vitória ( Pernambucano )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Académica-U19 ( Juniores U19 Sul )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Académico Viseu ( Liga Orangina )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Acassuso ( Primera B Metropolitana )
Soccer England Soccer Team Accrington Stanley ( League One )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Achaiki ( Gamma Ethniki Group 5 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Acharnaikos ( Football League South )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Acheron Kanalakiou ( Gamma Ethniki Group 3 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Achilleas Farsalon ( Gamma Ethniki Group 4 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Achilleas Neokaisareia ( Gamma Ethniki Group 4 )
Soccer Netherlands Soccer Team Achilles `29 ( Topklasse Division Zaterdag )
Soccer Romania Soccer Team ACS Berceni ( Liga II Seria 1 )
Soccer Romania Soccer Team ACS Energeticianul ( Liga II )
Soccer Romania Soccer Team ACS Heniu ( Superliga Feminin )
Soccer Romania Soccer Team ACS Poli Timisoara ( Liga II )
Soccer Romania Soccer Team ACS Sepsi ( Divizia A )
Soccer Netherlands Soccer Team ACV ( Topklasse Division Zaterdag )
Soccer Costa Rica Soccer Team AD Grecia ( Torneo de Verano )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team AD Union Adarve ( Segunda Division B1 )
Soccer Australia Soccer Team Adamstown Rosebud FC ( Northern NSW )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Adana Demirspor ( 1. Liq )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Adana Demirspor U21 ( U21 Ligi - 1st Lig Group )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Adana Hadirligücü ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.4 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Adanaspor ( 1. Liq )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Adanaspor U21 ( U21 Ligi - 1st Lig Group )
Soccer Australia Soccer Team Adelaide Blue Eagles ( South Australian League )
Soccer Australia Soccer Team Adelaide City ( South Australian League )
Soccer Australia Soccer Team Adelaide Comets ( South Australian League )
Soccer Australia Soccer Team Adelaide Olympic FC ( South Australian League )
Soccer Australia Soccer Team Adelaide Raiders ( South Australian League )
Soccer Australia Soccer Team Adelaide United FC ( A-League )
Soccer Australia Soccer Team Adelaide United Youth ( South Australian League )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Adiyaman 1954 Spor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.3 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Adiyaman Il Özel ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.3 )
Soccer Netherlands Soccer Team ADO Den Haag ( Casino Eredivisie )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Adolfsbergs IK ( Div 3 - V Svealand )
Soccer Netherlands Soccer Team ADO`20 ( Topklasse Division Zondag )
Soccer Ghana Soccer Team Aduana Stars ( Premier League )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team AE Karitsa ( Gamma Ethniki Group 2 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team AE Mylopotamos ( 3rd Division South )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team AE Neapolis ( Gamma Ethniki Group 5 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team AEEK Inka ( Gamma Ethniki Group 5 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team AEK Athens ( Football League South )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team AEK Athens-U20 ( Greek U-20 League )
Soccer Cyprus Soccer Team AEK Larnaka ( Division 1 )
Soccer Cyprus Soccer Team AEL Limassol ( Division 1 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team AEP Karagiannia ( Gamma Ethniki Group 3 )
Soccer Cyprus Soccer Team AEP Paphos ( Division 1 )
Soccer Romania Soccer Team Aerostar Bacau ( Liga II )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Aetos Orfani ( Gamma Ethniki Group 1 )
Soccer Ivory Coast Soccer Team AFAD Djékanou ( Ligue 1 )
Soccer Netherlands Soccer Team AFC ( Tweede Divisie )
Soccer England Soccer Team AFC Bournemouth ( Premier League )
Soccer Romania Soccer Team AFC Fair Play ( Superliga Feminin )
Soccer England Soccer Team AFC Fylde ( The Conference )
Soccer Romania Soccer Team AFC Hermannstadt ( Divizia A )
Soccer England Soccer Team AFC Hornchurch ( Isthmian League )
Soccer England Soccer Team AFC Telford Utd ( Conference North )
Soccer England Soccer Team AFC Wimbledon ( League One )
Soccer Pakistan Soccer Team Afghan FC ( Premier League )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Afjet Afyonspor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.7 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Afjet Afyonspor U21 ( U21 Ligi - 1st Lig Group )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team AFK Linköping ( Div 2 S Svealand )
Soccer Slovakia Soccer Team AFK Nove Mesto nad Vahom ( League West )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Afogados ( Pernambucano )
Soccer Ivory Coast Soccer Team Africa Sports ( Ligue 1 )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Afrikansk FC ( Div 4 - Soedermanland )
Soccer Iceland Soccer Team Afturelding ( 1. Division )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Agerbćk SF/Starup IF ( Jyllandsserien Pulje 2 Spring )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team AGF ( SAS Ligaen )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Agios Ierotheos ( 3rd Division South )
Soccer Uzbekistan Soccer Team AGMK Olimaliq FK ( Premier League )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Agropecuario ( Nacional B )
Soccer Poland Soccer Team Agroplon Gluszyna ( 3. Division Dolnoslasko Lubuska )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Agrotikos Asteras ( Football League North )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Água Santa ( Paulista A-2 )
Soccer Israel Soccer Team Agudat Sport Nordia ( Liga Alef South )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Agunnaryds IF ( Div 4 - Smaland Elit Sydvaestra )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Ahlafors IF ( Div 3 - M Götaland )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Aiginiakos ( Football League North )
Soccer Cameroon Soccer Team Aigle Royal ( Elite ONE )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team AIK ( Allsvenskan )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team AIK Atlas ( Div 4 - Blekinge )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team AIK FF ( Elitettan Damer )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team AIK U19 ( U-19 Allsvenskan Norra )
Soccer Thailand Soccer Team Air Force Central ( Premier League )
Soccer Scotland Soccer Team Airdrieonians ( League 1 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Aittitos Spata ( B National )
Soccer India Soccer Team Aizawl F.C. ( I-League )
Soccer Netherlands Soccer Team Ajax ( Casino Eredivisie )
Soccer Netherlands Soccer Team Ajax Am. ( Topklasse Division Zaterdag )
Soccer South Africa Soccer Team Ajax Cape Town ( ABSA Premiership )
Soccer United Arab Emirates Soccer Team Ajman ( Premier League )
Soccer Macedonia Soccer Team Akademija Pandev ( First League )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Akdeniz Bld. ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.4 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Akhisar Belediyespor ( Süper Lig )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Akhisar Bld. U21 ( U21 Ligi - Sueper Lig Group )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team Akragas ( Lega Pro 1-C )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Akropolis IF ( Div 1 Norra )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Aksaray Sanayi GS ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.6 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Aksehir Spor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.4 )
Soccer Nigeria Soccer Team Akwa United ( NPFL )
Soccer Kazakhstan Soccer Team Akzhayik ( Premier League )
Soccer Syria Soccer Team Al - Herafyeen ( Premier League )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al Ahli Jeddah ( Premier League )
Soccer Bahrain Soccer Team Al Ahli Manama ( Premier League )
Soccer Qatar Soccer Team Al Ahli SC ( Stars League )
Soccer Jordan Soccer Team Al Ahly (JOR) ( Professional League )
Soccer Egypt Soccer Team Al Ahly Cairo ( Premier League )
Soccer United Arab Emirates Soccer Team Al Ain ( Premier League )
Soccer Kuwait Soccer Team Al Arabi ( Kuwaiti League )
Soccer Qatar Soccer Team Al Arabi Doha ( Stars League )
Soccer Iraq Soccer Team Al Bahri ( Iraqi League )
Soccer Jordan Soccer Team Al Baq`a SC ( Professional League )
Soccer Bahrain Soccer Team Al Budaiya ( Premier League )
Soccer United Arab Emirates Soccer Team Al Dhafra ( Premier League )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al Ettifaq Dammam ( Premier League )
Soccer Jordan Soccer Team Al Faisaly ( Professional League )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al Faisaly Harmah ( Premier League )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al Fateh ( Premier League )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al Fayha ( Premier League )
Soccer Kuwait Soccer Team Al Fehaiheel ( Kuwaiti League )
Soccer United Arab Emirates Soccer Team Al Fujairah SC ( Premier League )
Soccer Syria Soccer Team Al Futowa ( Premier League Group 2 )
Soccer Qatar Soccer Team Al Gharafa ( Stars League )
Soccer Egypt Soccer Team Al Gounah ( Premier League )
Soccer Bahrain Soccer Team Al Hala ( Premier League )
Soccer Bahrain Soccer Team Al Hidd ( Premier League )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al Hilal Riyadh ( Premier League )
Soccer Syria Soccer Team Al Horiyah ( Premier League Group 1 )
Soccer Iraq Soccer Team Al Hudod ( Iraqi League )
Soccer Iraq Soccer Team Al Hussein SC ( Iraqi League )
Soccer Egypt Soccer Team Al Ittihad ( Premier League )
Soccer Syria Soccer Team Al Ittihad Aleppo ( Premier League Group 2 )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al Ittihad Jeddah ( Premier League )
Soccer Kuwait Soccer Team Al Jahra ( Kuwaiti League )
Soccer Syria Soccer Team Al Jaish ( Premier League Group 1 )
Soccer Jordan Soccer Team Al Jazeera Amman ( Professional League )
Soccer Syria Soccer Team Al Jazeera SC ( Premier League Group 1 )
Soccer United Arab Emirates Soccer Team Al Jazira Abu Dhabi ( Premier League )
Soccer Syria Soccer Team Al Jehad ( Premier League Group 2 )
Soccer Iraq Soccer Team Al Kahrabaa ( Iraqi League )
Soccer Syria Soccer Team Al Karamah ( Premier League Group 1 )
Soccer Iraq Soccer Team Al Karkh ( Iraqi League )
Soccer Qatar Soccer Team Al Kharitiyath ( Stars League )
Soccer Qatar Soccer Team Al Khor ( Stars League )
Soccer Kuwait Soccer Team Al Kuwait ( Kuwaiti League )
Soccer Syria Soccer Team Al Majd ( Premier League Group 1 )
Soccer Qatar Soccer Team Al Markhiya SC ( Stars League )
Soccer Egypt Soccer Team Al Masry ( Premier League )
Soccer Iraq Soccer Team Al Minaa ( Iraqi League )
Soccer Syria Soccer Team Al Mohafaza ( Premier League Group 1 )
Soccer Egypt Soccer Team Al Mokawloon Arab ( Premier League )
Soccer Bahrain Soccer Team Al Muharraq ( Premier League )
Soccer Syria Soccer Team Al Musfat ( Premier League Group 2 )
Soccer Iraq Soccer Team Al Naft ( Iraqi League )
Soccer Iraq Soccer Team Al Najaf ( Iraqi League )
Soccer Bahrain Soccer Team Al Najma ( Premier League )
Soccer Egypt Soccer Team Al Nasr Cairo ( Premier League )
Soccer United Arab Emirates Soccer Team Al Nasr Dubai ( Premier League )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al Nasr Riyadh ( Premier League )
Soccer Egypt Soccer Team Al Nasr Taaden ( Premier League )
Soccer Syria Soccer Team Al Nawaeir ( Premier League Group 2 )
Soccer Syria Soccer Team Al Neddal ( Premier League Group 2 )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al Qadisiya ( Premier League )
Soccer Kuwait Soccer Team Al Qadsia ( Kuwaiti League )
Soccer Iraq Soccer Team Al Quwa Al Jawiya ( Iraqi League )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al Raed ( Premier League )
Soccer Jordan Soccer Team Al Ramtha SC ( Professional League )
Soccer Qatar Soccer Team Al Rayyan ( Stars League )
Soccer Bahrain Soccer Team Al Riffa ( Premier League )
Soccer Qatar Soccer Team Al Sadd ( Stars League )
Soccer Qatar Soccer Team Al Sailiya ( Stars League )
Soccer Kuwait Soccer Team Al Salmiyah ( Kuwaiti League )
Soccer Jordan Soccer Team Al Salt ( Professional League )
Soccer Iraq Soccer Team Al Samawa ( Iraqi League )
Soccer Jordan Soccer Team Al Sareeh SC ( Professional League )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al shabab ( Premier League )
Soccer Kuwait Soccer Team Al Shabab ( Kuwaiti League )
Soccer Bahrain Soccer Team Al Shabab Manama ( Premier League )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al Shabab Riyadh ( Premier League )
Soccer United Arab Emirates Soccer Team Al Sharjah ( Premier League )
Soccer Syria Soccer Team Al Shorta ( Premier League Group 2 )
Soccer Iraq Soccer Team Al Shorta (IRQ) ( Iraqi League )
Soccer Iraq Soccer Team Al Sinaah ( Iraqi League Group 2 )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al Taawon Buraidah ( Premier League )
Soccer Kuwait Soccer Team Al Tadhamon ( Kuwaiti League )
Soccer Iraq Soccer Team Al Talaba ( Iraqi League )
Soccer Syria Soccer Team Al Taleiah ( Premier League Group 1 )
Soccer Syria Soccer Team Al Wahda ( Premier League Group 2 )
Soccer United Arab Emirates Soccer Team Al Wahda Abu Dhabi ( Premier League )
Soccer United Arab Emirates Soccer Team Al Wasl Dubai ( Premier League )
Soccer Syria Soccer Team Al Wathbah ( Premier League Group 2 )
Soccer Jordan Soccer Team Al Wehdat SC ( Professional League )
Soccer Jordan Soccer Team Al Yarmouk FC ( Professional League )
Soccer Iraq Soccer Team Al Zawraa ( Iraqi League )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al-Baten ( Premier League )
Soccer Iraq Soccer Team Al-Diwaniya ( Iraqi League )
Soccer Qatar Soccer Team Al-Duhail SC ( Stars League )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al-Hazem ( Premier League )
Soccer Bahrain Soccer Team Al-Ittihad Bahrain ( Premier League )
Soccer Kuwait Soccer Team Al-Nasar SC ( Kuwaiti League )
Soccer Syria Soccer Team Al-Sahel SC ( Premier League )
Soccer Qatar Soccer Team Al-Shahaniya SC ( Stars League )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al-Wehda ( Premier League )
Soccer Costa Rica Soccer Team Alajuelense ( Torneo de Verano )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Alanyaspor ( Süper Lig )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Alanyaspor U21 ( U21 Ligi - Sueper Lig Group )
Soccer Armenia Soccer Team Alashkert FC ( Premier League )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Alavés ( Primera Division )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Albacete ( Segunda Division )
Soccer Australia Soccer Team Albany Creek ( Brisbane Premierleague )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Albertslund IF ( DBU Sjaellands Serien Pulje 1 )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team AlbinoLeffe ( Lega Pro 1-B )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Albion FC ( Div 5 Stockholm Soedra )
Soccer Scotland Soccer Team Albion Rovers ( League 2 )
Soccer Japan Soccer Team Albirex Niigata ( J League Division 2 )
Soccer Singapore Soccer Team Albirex Niigata FC ( S-League )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team Albissola ( Lega Pro 1-A )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Alcanenense-U19 ( Juniores U19 Sul )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Alcorcón ( Segunda Division )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Alcoyano ( Segunda Division B3 )
Soccer England Soccer Team Aldershot Town ( The Conference )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Aldosivi ( Nacional B Zona A )
Soccer Mexico Soccer Team Alebrijes de Oaxaca ( Liga de Ascenso Clausura )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team Alemannia Aachen ( Regional League West )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team Alessandria ( Lega Pro 2-A )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Alets IK ( Div 5 Halland )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Alexandros Kilkis ( Gamma Ethniki Group 1 )
Soccer Peru Soccer Team Alfredo Salinas ( Secunda Division )
Soccer England Soccer Team Alfreton Town ( Conference North )
Soccer Panama Soccer Team Alianza ( LPF Clausura )
Soccer Peru Soccer Team Alianza Atlético ( Secunda Division )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Alianza Cutral Có ( Argentino A - Group A )
Soccer El Salvador Soccer Team Alianza FC ( Primera Division Clausura )
Soccer Peru Soccer Team Alianza Lima ( Primera Division Apertura )
Soccer Colombia Soccer Team Alianza Petrolera ( Liga Postobon II )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Alianza San Juan ( Argentino B Group 5 )
Soccer Peru Soccer Team Alianza Universidad ( Primera Division Apertura )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Alibeyköy ( 3. Ligi Group 2 )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Alingsĺs IF FF ( Div 3 - M Götaland )
Soccer Cyprus Soccer Team Alki Oroklini ( Division 1 )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team All Boys ( Primera B Metropolitana )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Allerřd FK ( Danmarksserien 2 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Allested U - IF ( Albaniserien Serie 2 Pulje 3 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Allesř GF ( Albaniserien )
Soccer Scotland Soccer Team Alloa Athletic ( Championship League )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Almagro ( Nacional B )
Soccer Netherlands Soccer Team Almere City FC ( Jupiler League )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Almería ( Segunda Division )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Almería B ( Segunda Division B4 )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Almirante Brown ( Primera B Metropolitana )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Almopos Arideas ( Gamma Ethniki Group 2 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Almyros ( Gamma Ethniki Group 4 )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Alnö IF ( Div 4 - Medelpad )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Alsens IF ( Div 3 - M Norrland )
Soccer Iraq Soccer Team Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya ( Iraqi League )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Alta ( 2. Division - 2 )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Alta 2 ( 4. Division 26 Finnmark )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Altay ( 1. Liq )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Altay A2 ( A2 Ligi Kuzey Group )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Altay U21 ( U21 Ligi - 1st Lig Group )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Alterdalens IF ( Div 4 - Norrbotten Soedra )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Altinordu ( 1. Liq )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Altinordu U21 ( U21 Ligi - 1st Lig Group )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Altinova Bld. ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.9 )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team Altona 93 ( Oberliga Hamburg )
Soccer Australia Soccer Team Altona Magic ( Victorian League )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Altos Hornos ( Argentino B Group 7 )
Soccer England Soccer Team Altrincham ( Conference North )
Soccer Iran Soccer Team Aluminium Arak ( Azadegan League )
Soccer Iran Soccer Team Aluminium Hormozgan ( Azadegan League Group A )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Alvarado MdP ( Argentino B Group 2 )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Alvdal ( 3. Division - 9 )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Alverca-U19 ( Juniores U19 Sul )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Alvesta GoIF ( Div 4 Smaland Sodra )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Alviks IK ( Div 4 - Norrbotten Soedra )
Soccer Bolivia Soccer Team Always Ready ( Primera Division Apertura )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Amadense ( Sergipano 1st Phase Gr.B )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Amager FF ( Kobenhavnserien Serie 2 Pulje 4 )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team Amaliendorf-Aalf. ( 2. Landesliga West )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Amarante ( 2nd Division Zona Norte )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Amazon Grimstad ( 1. Divisjon Kvinner )
Soccer South Africa Soccer Team AmaZulu ( ABSA Premiership )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Amed Sportif Faliyetler ( 2. Ligi Group 1 Beyaz )
Soccer Colombia Soccer Team América de Cali ( Primera B Regular Season )
Soccer Ecuador Soccer Team América de Quito ( Copa Pilsener 1.ra Etapa )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team América Mineiro ( Brasileirao B )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team América PE ( Pernambucano )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team America RJ ( Carioca 2nd Division - Gr.A )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team América SP ( Paulista A-2 Group 1 )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team América TO ( Mineiro 2. Division )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Americano ( Carioca 2nd Division - Gr.A )
Soccer France Soccer Team Amiens ( 1. Lique )
Soccer Russia Soccer Team Amkar (YT) ( Youth Premiere League Gr.B )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Amorebieta ( Segunda Division B2 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Ampelakiakos ( Gamma Ethniki Group 5 )
Soccer Poland Soccer Team AMSPN Hetman Zamosc ( 3.Division Lubelsko Podkarpacka )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Amvrysseas ( Gamma Ethniki Group 4 )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Anadia ( 2nd Division Zona Centro )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Anadolu Bagcilar Spor ( 3. Ligi Group 3 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Anadolu Üsküdar A2 ( A2 Ligi Group 2 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Anafartalarspor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.11 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Anagennisi Giannitsa ( Gamma Ethniki Group 2 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Anagennisi Karditsa ( Football League North )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Anapolina ( Goiano )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Anápolis ( Goiano )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Andenes ( 4. Division 24 Halogaland )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Anderstorps IF ( Div 3 - SV Götaland )
Soccer Uzbekistan Soccer Team Andijon PFK ( Premier League )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Aneby SK ( Div 4 - Smaland Elit Nordoestra )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Angered BK ( Div 3 - NV Götaland )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Angered MBIK ( Div 5 Goeteborg A )
Soccer France Soccer Team Angers ( 1. Lique )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Angra dos Reis ( Carioca 2nd Division - Gr.B )
Soccer Russia Soccer Team Angusht ( Division 2 South Group 2 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Ankara Adliyespor ( 3. Ligi Group 3 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Ankara Demirspor ( 2. Ligi Group 1 Beyaz )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Ankaragücü ( Süper Lig )
Soccer Slovenia Soccer Team Ankaran Hrvatini ( Prava League )
Soccer Scotland Soccer Team Annan Athletic ( League 2 )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Annebergs GIF ( Div 4 Smaland Norra )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Annebergs IF ( Div 4 - Halland Elit )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Annelunds IF ( Divison 2 M Götaland )
Soccer Cyprus Soccer Team Anorthosis Famagusta ( Division 1 )
Soccer South Korea Soccer Team Ansan Greeners ( K League Challenge )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Antalyaspor ( Süper Lig )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Antalyaspor U21 ( U21 Ligi - Sueper Lig Group )
Soccer Guatemala Soccer Team Antigua GFC ( Liga Nacional Clausura )
Soccer Chile Soccer Team Antofagasta ( Primera Division Nacional )
Soccer Australia Soccer Team ANU FC ( Capital Territory )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Anundsjö IF ( Divison 2 Norrland )
Soccer Russia Soccer Team Anzhi (YT) ( Youth Premiere League )
Soccer Russia Soccer Team Anzhi-2 ( Division 2 South Group 2 )
Soccer Russia Soccer Team Anzhi-Yunior Zelenodolsk ( Division 2 Urals-Volga )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team AO Floriadas ( Gamma Ethniki Group 3 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team AO Kardias ( Gamma Ethniki Group 2 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team AO Sellana ( Gamma Ethniki Group 4 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team AOT Alimos ( Football League South )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Aparecidense ( Goiano )
Soccer Cameroon Soccer Team APEJES Academy ( Elite ONE )
Soccer Australia Soccer Team APIA Leichhardt Tigers ( New South Wales )
Soccer Cyprus Soccer Team APOEL Nicosia ( Division 1 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Apollon Kalamaria ( Football League North )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Apollon Larissa ( B National )
Soccer Cyprus Soccer Team Apollon Limassol ( Division 1 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Apollon Makrychori ( Gamma Ethniki Group 4 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Apollon Paralimniou ( Gamma Ethniki Group 1 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Apollon Pontou ( B National )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Apollon Smirnis ( Football League South )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Apollon Smirnis-U20 ( Greek U-20 League )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team Aprilia ( Lega Pro 2-B )
Soccer Panama Soccer Team Árabe Unido ( LPF Clausura )
Soccer Venezuela Soccer Team Aragua FC ( Primera Division Clausura )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Arameisk Syrianska IF ( Div 2 S Svealand )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Arboga Södra IF ( Div 4 Vaestmanland )
Soccer Scotland Soccer Team Arbroath ( League 1 )
Soccer Bulgaria Soccer Team Arda ( B League )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Ardala GoIF ( Div 3 - M Götaland )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Arden IF ( Jyllandsserien Serie 2 Pulje 13 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Ardesenspor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.2 )
Soccer Northern Ireland Soccer Team Ards ( Premier League )
Soccer Indonesia Soccer Team Arema Malang ( ISC )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Arenas Club ( Segunda Division B2 )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Arendal ( 2. Division - 1 )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Arendal 2 ( 4. Division 12 Agder )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team Arezzo ( Lega Pro 1-A )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Argentino 25 de Mayo ( Argentino B Group 3 )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Argentino de Merlo ( Primera C Zona B )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Argentino de Quilmes ( Primera C Metropolitana )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Argentino de Rosario ( Primera D Zona B )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Argentinos Juniors ( Nacional B Zona A )
Soccer Romania Soccer Team Arges Pitesti ( Liga II )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Arhavispor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.2 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Arifiye Kalayci Spor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.10 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Aris Avato ( Gamma Ethniki Group 1 )
Soccer Cyprus Soccer Team Aris Limassol ( Division 1 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Aris Palaiochori ( Gamma Ethniki Group 2 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Aris Thessalonikis ( Super League )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Aris Thessalonikis-U20 ( Greek U-20 League )
Soccer Poland Soccer Team Arka Gdynia ( Ekstraklasa )
Soccer Australia Soccer Team Armadale ( Western Australian League )
Soccer Gambia Soccer Team Armed Forces ( GFA League )
Soccer Pakistan Soccer Team Army FC ( Premier League )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Arna-Bjřrnar ( Toppserien )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Arna-Bjřrnar ( 4. Div 16 Hordaland 1 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Arnavutköy Bld. ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.11 )
Soccer Jamaica Soccer Team Arnett Gardens ( Premier League )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Arnäs IF ( Div 3 - M Norrland )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Arouca ( Liga Orangina )
Soccer England Soccer Team Arsenal ( Premier League )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Arsenal de Sarandí ( Nacional B )
Soccer Ukraine Soccer Team Arsenal Kyiv ( Vischaya League )
Soccer Ukraine Soccer Team Arsenal Kyiv (YT) ( Youth Premiere League )
Soccer England Soccer Team Arsenal LFC ( FA Women Super League 1 )
Soccer Russia Soccer Team Arsenal Tula ( Premiere League )
Soccer Russia Soccer Team Arsenal Tula (YT) ( Youth Premiere League )
Soccer Russia Soccer Team Arsenal-2 Tula ( Division 2 Centre )
Soccer England Soccer Team Arsenal-U23 ( Premier Reserve League South )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Arsinspor ( 3. Ligi Group 3 )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Arsunda IF ( Div 4 Gaestrikland )
Soccer Armenia Soccer Team Artsakh FC ( Premier League )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Artsul ( Carioca 2nd Division - Gr.A )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Artvin Hopaspor ( 3. Ligi Group 1 )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team Arzachena ( Lega Pro 1-A )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team Arzanese ( Lega Pro 2-B )
Soccer Algeria Soccer Team AS Aďn M`lila ( Ligue 1 )
Soccer Congo Soccer Team AS Chéminots ( Ligue 1 )
Soccer Tunisia Soccer Team AS de Gabčs ( Ligue 1 )
Soccer Congo Soccer Team AS Ponténégrine ( Ligue 1 )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team AS Roma ( Serie A )
Soccer Ivory Coast Soccer Team AS Tanda ( Ligue 1 )
Soccer Slovakia Soccer Team AS Trencin ( Fortuna League )
Soccer Slovakia Soccer Team AS Trencin (YT) ( Dovera I LSD U19 )
Soccer Romania Soccer Team ASA Târgu Mures ( Superliga Feminin )
Soccer Israel Soccer Team ASA Tel-Aviv ( Ligat Al Women )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team ASA, Aarhus dam. ( 1.Division Damer Pulje 2 )
Soccer South Korea Soccer Team Asan Mugunghwa FC ( K League Challenge )
Soccer Ghana Soccer Team Asante Kotoko ( Premier League )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Asarums IF FK ( Divison 2 Ö Götaland )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Asarums IF FK ( Elitettan Damer )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Asarums IF FK U ( Div 4 - Blekinge )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team ASC 09 Dortmund ( Oberliga Westfalen )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team ASC Korneuburg Marathon ( 2. Landesliga Ost )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team Ascoli ( Serie B )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team Ascoli-U19 ( Campionato Primavera Group B )
Soccer Ivory Coast Soccer Team ASEC Mimosas ( Ligue 1 )
Soccer Ghana Soccer Team Ashanti Gold ( Premier League )
Soccer England Soccer Team Ashton United ( Conference North )
Soccer Ivory Coast Soccer Team ASI d`Abengourou ( Ligue 1 )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team ASK Bad Vöslau ( 2. Landesliga Ost )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team ASK Ebreichsdorf ( Regional League East )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team ASK Eggendorf ( 2. Landesliga Ost )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team ASK Mannersdorf ( 2. Landesliga Ost )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team ASK Ybbs ( 2. Landesliga West )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team ASK-BSC Bruck/L. ( Regional League East )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Asker ( 2. Division - 2 )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Asker 2 ( 4. Division 4 Oslo 2 )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Askim FK ( 4. Div 1 Ostfold )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Askims IK ( Div 4 - Göteborg B )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Askřy ( 3. Division - 14 )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Askřy FK ( 5th Division Hordaland 1 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Aspida Xanthi ( Gamma Ethniki Group 1 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Assens FC ( FBU Serie 1 Pulje 2 )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Assi IF ( Elitettan Damer )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Assyriska BK ( Divison 2 V Götaland )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Assyriska FF ( Div 2 S Svealand )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Assyriska FF U19 ( U-19 Allsvenskan Norra )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Assyriska IF i Norrköping ( Div 2 S Svealand )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Assyriska Turabdin IK ( Div 1 Soedra )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Assyriska United IK ( Div 4 - Stockholm Soedra )
Soccer Kazakhstan Soccer Team Astana ( Premier League )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Asteras Amaliada ( Gamma Ethniki Group 5 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Asteras Itea ( Gamma Ethniki Group 4 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Asteras Parapotamos ( Gamma Ethniki Group 3 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Asteras Tripolis ( Super League )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Asteras Tripolis-U20 ( Greek U-20 League )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Asteras Vlachioti ( Gamma Ethniki Group 5 )
Soccer England Soccer Team Aston Villa ( Championship )
Soccer England Soccer Team Aston Villa LFC ( FA Women Super League 2 )
Soccer England Soccer Team Aston Villa-U23 ( U-21 Premier League Division 2 )
Soccer Romania Soccer Team Astra Giurgiu ( Divizia A )
Soccer Romania Soccer Team ASU Politehnica Timisoara ( Liga II )
Soccer Netherlands Soccer Team ASV De Dijk ( Topklasse Division Zaterdag )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team ASV Neumarkt ( Bayernliga Nord )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team ASV Schrems ( 2. Landesliga West )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team ASV Vach ( Bayernliga Nord )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team ASV Vösendorf ( 2. Landesliga Ost )
Soccer Netherlands Soccer Team ASWH ( Topklasse Division Zaterdag )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team Atalanta ( Serie A )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team Atalanta-U19 ( Campionato Primavera Group C )
Soccer Ukraine Soccer Team Ateks Kiev W ( Premiere League Women )
Soccer Uruguay Soccer Team Atenas ( Primera Division Clausura )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Athletic Bilbao ( Primera Division )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Athletic Bilbao B ( Segunda Division B2 )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Athletic Club Bilbao ( Primera Division Femenina )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Athletic Club MG ( Mineiro 2. Division )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Athletic FC Eskilstuna ( Allsvenskan )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Athletic FC Eskilstuna-U21 ( U-21 Allsvenskan Norra )
Soccer Ireland Soccer Team Athlone Town ( Eircom League Division 1 )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Atibaia ( Paulista A-2 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Atillaspor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.8 )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Atlanta ( Primera B Metropolitana )
Soccer United States Soccer Team Atlanta Silverbacks ( NASL Division )
Soccer United States Soccer Team Atlanta United ( Major League Soccer MLS )
Soccer United States Soccer Team Atlanta United B ( USL Pro Division )
Soccer Lithuania Soccer Team Atlantas Klaipeda ( A Lyga )
Soccer Mexico Soccer Team Atlante ( Liga de Ascenso Clausura )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Atlântico ( Baiano 1st Phase )
Soccer Finland Soccer Team Atlantis FC ( Division 3 Helsinki Uusimaa 1 )
Soccer Finland Soccer Team Atlantis FC/Akatemia ( Division 3 Helsinki Uusimaa 2 )
Soccer Mexico Soccer Team Atlas ( Clausura )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Atlas ( Primera D Zona B )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Atlético Alagoinhas ( Baiano 1st Phase )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Atlético Baleares ( Segunda Division B3 )
Soccer Colombia Soccer Team Atlético Bucaramanga ( Primera B Fase III Group B )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Atlético Cajazeirense ( Paraibano - 1st Phase )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Atlético Cearense ( Cearense 1st Phase )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Atlético Concepción ( Argentino B Group 7 )
Soccer India Soccer Team Atletico de Kolkata ( Indian Super League )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Atlético de Madrid ( Primera Division Femenina )
Soccer Colombia Soccer Team Atlético FC ( Primera B Regular Season )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Atlético Goianiense ( Brasileirao B )
Soccer Peru Soccer Team Atlético Grau ( Secunda Division )
Soccer Colombia Soccer Team Atlético Huila ( Liga Postobon II )
Soccer Colombia Soccer Team Atlético Junior ( Liga Postobon II )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Atlético Liniers ( Argentino B Group 2 )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Atlético Madrid ( Primera Division )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Atlético Madrid B ( Segunda Division B1 )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Atlético Malagueno ( Segunda Division B4 )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Atlético Mineiro ( Brasileirao )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Atlético Mitre ( Nacional B )
Soccer Colombia Soccer Team Atlético Nacional ( Liga Postobon II )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Atlético Paraná ( Argentino B Group 6 )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Atlético Paranaense ( Brasileirao )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Atlético Policial ( Argentino B Group 7 )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Atlético Rafaela ( Nacional B )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Atlético Saguntino ( Segunda Division B3 )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Atlético San Jorge ( Argentino B Group 4 )
Soccer Mexico Soccer Team Atlético San Luis ( Liga de Ascenso Clausura )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Atlético Sanluqueńo ( Segunda Division B4 )
Soccer Venezuela Soccer Team Atlético Socopó ( Primera Division Clausura )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Atlético Sorocaba ( Paulista A-2 Group 2 )
Soccer Uruguay Soccer Team Atlético Torque ( Primera Division Clausura )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Atlético Trinidad ( Argentino B Group 5 )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Atlético Tucumán ( Nacional B Zona B )
Soccer Venezuela Soccer Team Atlético Venezuela ( Primera Division Clausura )
Soccer Panama Soccer Team Atlético Veragüense ( LPF Clausura )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Atromitos ( Super League )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Atromitos Piraeus ( Gamma Ethniki Group 5 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Atromitos-U20 ( Greek U-20 League )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Atsalenios ( Gamma Ethniki Group 5 )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team ATSV Erlangen ( Bayernliga Nord )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team ATSV Stadl-Paura ( Regional League Middle )
Soccer Ecuador Soccer Team Aucas ( Copa Pilsener 2.da Etapa )
Soccer New Zealand Soccer Team Auckland City ( Premier League )
Soccer Chile Soccer Team Audax Italiano ( Primera Division Nacional )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Audax Rio ( Carioca 2nd Division - Gr.A )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aulum IF ( Jyllandsserien Serie 2 Pulje 14 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aunslev IF ( Albaniserien Serie 2 Pulje 2 )
Soccer Bolivia Soccer Team Aurora ( Torneo de Invierno )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Aurskog-Hřland ( 4. Div 2 Akershus )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Aurskog-Hřland 2 ( 5th Division Akershus )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Aurskog/Finstadbru ( 5th Division Akershus )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Austad ( 5th Division Buskerud 1 )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Austevoll ( 5th Division Hordaland 2 )
Soccer United States Soccer Team Austin Bold FC ( USL Pro Division )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Austrheim IL ( 5th Division Hordaland 3 )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Austrĺtt ( 4. Div 13 Rogaland 1 )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Auto Esporte ( Paraibano - 1st Phase )
Soccer France Soccer Team Auxerre ( Ligue 2 )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Avaí ( Brasileirao )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Avaldsnes ( Toppserien )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Avaldsnes ( 5th Division Rogaland 4 )
Soccer Ukraine Soccer Team Avangard Kramatorsk ( Persha League )
Soccer Russia Soccer Team Avangard Kursk ( 1. Division )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Avarta ( KanalSport Divisionen Pulje 2 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Avcilar Bld. ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.10 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Avedřre IF ( Danmarksserien 1 )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team Avellino ( Lega Pro 2-C )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team Avellino-U19 ( Campionato Primavera Group B )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team Aversa Normanna ( Lega Pro 2-C )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Averřykameratene ( 4. Division 20 Nordmore og Romsdal )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Avesta AIK ( Div 3 - S Norrland )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Avesta DFK ( Div 2 V Svealand Damer )
Soccer Poland Soccer Team Avia Swidnik ( 3.Division Opolsko Slaska )
Soccer Japan Soccer Team Avispa Fukuoka ( J League Division 2 )
Soccer Australia Soccer Team Avondale Heights SC ( Victorian League )
Soccer France Soccer Team Avranches ( Foot National )
Soccer Peru Soccer Team Ayacucho FC ( Primera Division Apertura )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Aydinspor 1923 ( 3. Ligi Group 3 )
Soccer Scotland Soccer Team Ayr United ( Championship League )
Soccer Netherlands Soccer Team AZ ( Casino Eredivisie )
Soccer Japan Soccer Team Azul Claro Numazu ( J League Division 3 )

 
The Sport Soccer Teams League List Page 1 Names with A last updated on 08/06/2019.
 
 
 
The Soccer Database with Statistics, Soccer live Results, live Streams, League Tables, online Betting Tips Predictions
for Live-Betting, fixed Odds and Bet Systems with Livescore even if Bundesliga, Primera Division or Premier League.
18+ Bet and Play Responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org. Last Updated Soccer Teams with A on Sat, 08/06/2019 CEST
© Copyright 2007-19 Wettpoint.com All Rights Reserved