International Soccer Teams with A - Soccer Teams international Page 1
free Bonus

Soccer Soccer Teams International - A

The world`s Soccer Teams from international Tournaments and national Teams ordered by Team Name.
In the Soccer Statistics Database are currently 7434 international Soccer Teams known.
 

To search for a special Soccer Team in the Soccer live Statistics
please enter simply the Team Name or a part of the Soccer Team Name.
 

For detailed Team Statistics please click to the desired Soccer Team Name.
The Team List of the 635 international Soccer Teams with Names from 1. FC Bad Kötzting to Azuqueca
Teams Page in alphabetical Order starting with Letter A :
 
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Bad Kötzting ( Bayernliga Sued )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Burg ( Bremen Liga )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 II ( Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Mönchengladbach ( Oberliga Niederrhein )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 ( NOFV Oberliga Nord )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Rielasingen-Arle ( DFB Pokal )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Saarbrücken Am. ( Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1. FC Union Berlin Am. ( Regional League Northeast )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1.FC Bruchsal ( Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg )
Soccer Czech Republic Soccer Team 1.FC Ceska Lipa ( Cup CMFS Round 3 )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1.FC Eschborn ( Hessenliga )
Soccer Czech Republic Soccer Team 1.FC Karlovy Vary ( Cup CMFS Round 2 )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team 1.FC Schwalmstadt ( Hessenliga )
Soccer UEFA Soccer Team 1.FK Pribram-U19 ( Youth League Round of 16 )
Soccer Macedonia Soccer Team 11 Oktomvri ( First League )
Soccer Paraguay Soccer Team 12 de Octubre ( Primera Division Clausura )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team 14 de Julho ( Gaucho 2. Division - Gr.1 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team 1461 Trabzon U21 ( U21 Ligi - 1st Lig Group )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team 15 de Novembro ( Gaucho Group 1 )
Soccer England Soccer Team 1874 Northwich ( FA Cup )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team 1Ş de Agosto (ANG) ( Africa Champions League - Preliminary Round )
Soccer Paraguay Soccer Team 2 de Mayo ( Primera Division Clausura )
Soccer Paraguay Soccer Team 3 de Febrero ( Primera Division Clausura )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team 62 Pertek Spor ( Kupasi )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team 68 Aksaray Bld. ( Kupasi )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team 68 Yeni Aksarayspor ( Kupasi )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team 7 de Setembro MS ( Copa do Brasil )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team 72Batman Spor ( 3. Ligi Group 1 )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team 9 de Julio Rafaela ( Argentino A Relegation Group 3 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team A.Sebatspor ( 3. Ligi Group 1 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team AaB (Res) ( Reserveligaen Pulje 4 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team AaB III ( Serie 1 Pulje 5 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aabenraa BK ( Serie 1 Pulje 10 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aabybro IF dam. ( 3F Cup )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aabyhřj IF I ( Serie 1 Pulje 9 )
Soccer United States Soccer Team AAC Eagles ( US Open Cup )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aalborg Chang II ( Jyllandsserien Serie 1 Pulje 5 Autumn )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aalborg Freja dam. ( 3F Cup )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aalborg KFUM (1) ( Jyllandsserien Serie 1 Pulje 5 Autumn )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aalborg KFUM III ( DBU Jyllandsserien Pokalen )
Soccer International Soccer Team Aalesunds FK ( unknown )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aarhus 1900 ( Serie 1 Pulje 8 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aarhus 1900 (1) ( DBU Jyllandsserien Pokalen )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aarhus 1900 dam. ( 3F Cup )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aarhus Fremad dam. ( 3F Cup )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aarhus Juniors ( DBU Jyllandsserien Pokalen )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aars IK (1) ( DBU Jyllandsserien Pokalen )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team AB (Res) ( Reserveligaen Pulje 1 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team AB 70 ( Danmarksserien 1 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team AB II ( SBU Serie 1 Pulje 1 )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Abaeté ( Paraense Qualifying Phase )
Soccer International Soccer Team Abahani Dhaka ( AFC Cup Group E )
Soccer England Soccer Team Abbey Hey FC ( FA Cup )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team ABC-U20 ( Copa Sao Paulo U-20 )
Soccer Wales Soccer Team Aberdare Town ( League Cup 1/8 Finals )
Soccer Wales Soccer Team Abergavenny Town ( League Cup 1/8 Finals )
Soccer Iran Soccer Team Aboomoslem ( Azadegan League Group B )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Abrantes ( Taca de Portugal )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Abuja Youth ( Viareggio Cup Group 2 )
Soccer Finland Soccer Team AC Allianssi ( Veikkausliga )
Soccer Switzerland Soccer Team AC Bellinzona ( Swiss Cup )
Soccer International Soccer Team AC Carina ( International Friendlies )
Soccer United States Soccer Team AC Connecticut ( US Open Cup )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team AC Este ( Coppa Italia )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team AC Horsens (Res) ( Reserveligaen Pulje 3 )
Soccer UEFA Soccer Team AC Juvenes-Dogana ( European League 1. Round Qualification )
Soccer Switzerland Soccer Team AC Malcantone ( Swiss Cup )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team AC Pink Panthers ( DBU Jyllandsserien Pokalen )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AC Semassi (TOG) ( Africa Champions League - Round 1/32 )
Soccer United States Soccer Team AC St. Louis ( NASL Division )
Soccer Finland Soccer Team AC Takinkääntäjät ( Division 3 Pohjois-Suomi )
Soccer Switzerland Soccer Team AC Taverne ( Swiss Cup )
Soccer Switzerland Soccer Team AC Vallemaggia ( Swiss Cup )
Soccer Finland Soccer Team AC Vantaa ( 2. Division Group A )
Soccer International Soccer Team Acacia Ridge ( unknown )
Soccer Romania Soccer Team Academia Arges ( Liga II Seria 1 Promotion Group )
Soccer Venezuela Soccer Team Academia Puerto Cabello ( Copa Venezuela )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Academie Ny Antsika (MAD) ( Africa Champions League - Preliminary Round )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Académie Tchité (BUR) ( CAF Confederation Cup Preliminary Round )
Soccer International Soccer Team Açăo ( unknown )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team ACFC ( DBU Jyllandsserien Pokalen )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Acheron Kanalakiou ( Gamma Ethniki Group 2 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Achilleas Domokou ( Gamma Ethniki Group 3 )
Soccer Netherlands Soccer Team Achilles Veen ( Gatorade Cup )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Acipayam Gençlik Spor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.7 )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team Acireale ( Serie C1 B Play Out )
Soccer South Africa Soccer Team Acornbush United ( Nedbank Cup )
Soccer International Soccer Team ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni ( International Friendlies )
Soccer Romania Soccer Team ACU Arad ( Liga II Seria 2 )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team AD Oliveirense ( Taca de Portugal )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team AD San Juan ( Copa del Rey )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team ADAP ( Paranaense 2nd Phase Gr.B )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Adapazari Spor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.9 )
Soccer International Soccer Team Adelaide Cobras ( International Friendlies )
Soccer Australia Soccer Team Adelaide Galaxy ( South Australian League )
Soccer International Soccer Team Adelaide Hills FC ( International Friendlies )
Soccer International Soccer Team Adelaide Vipers ( International Friendlies )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Adliyespor ( 3. Ligi Play Off )
Soccer Czech Republic Soccer Team Admira Prague ( Cup CMFS Round 2 )
Soccer International Soccer Team Admira Technopool ( International Friendlies )
Soccer UEFA Soccer Team ADO Den Haag ( UEFA Cup Women )
Soccer Cyprus Soccer Team Adonis Idaliou ( League Cup )
Soccer Slovenia Soccer Team Adria Miren ( Pokal Slovenia 2nd Round )
Soccer Peru Soccer Team ADT Tarma ( Torneo Intermedio )
Soccer Cyprus Soccer Team AE Kouklion ( Relegation Play Off )
Soccer United States Soccer Team Aegean Hawks ( US Open Cup )
Soccer Romania Soccer Team Aerostar Bacau ( League Cup )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Aetos Skydra ( 3rd Division North )
Soccer Wales Soccer Team Afan Lido ( League Cup Round 2 )
Soccer UEFA Soccer Team AFC Ajax-U19 ( Youth League Second Round )
Soccer United States Soccer Team AFC Ann Arbor ( US Open Cup )
Soccer International Soccer Team AFC Arnhem ( International Friendlies )
Soccer United States Soccer Team AFC Cleveland ( US Open Cup )
Soccer International Soccer Team AFC Darwen ( International Friendlies )
Soccer England Soccer Team AFC Dunstable ( FA Cup )
Soccer International Soccer Team AFC Emley ( International Friendlies )
Soccer Romania Soccer Team AFC Fortuna PC ( Liga II Seria 2 )
Soccer England Soccer Team AFC Hornchurch ( FA Cup )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AFC Leopards (KEN) ( CAF Confederation Cup Round 1 )
Soccer England Soccer Team AFC Mansfield ( FA Cup )
Soccer England Soccer Team AFC Portchester ( FA Cup )
Soccer England Soccer Team AFC Rushden and Diamonds ( FA Cup )
Soccer England Soccer Team AFC Totton ( Southern League )
Soccer International Soccer Team Afghanistan ( SAFF Cup Group A )
Soccer International Soccer Team Afghanistan ( AFC Cup Qualification Gr.C )
Soccer South Africa Soccer Team African All Stars ( Nedbank Cup )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team African Stars (NAM) ( CAF Confederation Cup Preliminary Round )
Soccer South Africa Soccer Team African Warriors ( Nedbank Cup )
Soccer Iceland Soccer Team Afrika ( VISA-Bikar Cup )
Soccer Syria Soccer Team Afrin SC ( Premier League )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Afyonkarahisarspor ( Kupasi )
Soccer France Soccer Team Agde ( La Coupe de France )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Agedrup-Bullerup BK ( DBU Fyn Pokalen )
Soccer France Soccer Team Agen ( La Coupe de France )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team AGF (Res) ( Reserveligaen Pulje 3 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team AGF II ( 2.Division West )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team AGF, Aarhus ( Jyllandsserien Serie 1 Pulje 8 Autumn )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Agia Paraskevi ( 3rd Division South )
Soccer International Soccer Team Agila F.C. ( unknown )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Agios Dimitrios ( B National )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Agios Thomas ( Gamma Ethniki Group 2 )
Soccer Netherlands Soccer Team AGOVV Apeldoorn ( Jupiler League )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Agri 1970 Spor ( Kupasi )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Agri Gençlerbirligi ( Kupasi )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Água Santa-U20 ( Copa Sao Paulo U-20 )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Águeda ( Taca de Portugal )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Águia de Marabá ( Paraense 1st Phase )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Águia Negra ( Copa do Brasil )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Aguiar da Beira ( Taca de Portugal )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Aguilas ( Copa del Rey )
Soccer United States Soccer Team Aguiluchos ( US Open Cup )
Soccer Slovenia Soccer Team AH Mas Tech ( Pokal Slovenia 2nd Round )
Soccer International Soccer Team Ahal FC ( AFC Cup Group C )
Soccer International Soccer Team Ahli Al-Khalil ( AFC Cup Group D )
Soccer International Soccer Team Ahli Sana`a ( AFC Cup Group A )
Soccer International Soccer Team Ahli Taiz ( AFC Cup Group B )
Soccer Israel Soccer Team Ahva Arraba ( Israeli National Bottom Play Off )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team AIA/Tranbjerg ( DBU Jyllandsserien Pokalen )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Aias Salaminas ( 3rd Division South )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team AIK 65 Strřby Fodbold ( Landes Pokal )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Aimoré ( Gaucho 2. Division Final Play Off )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Aimoré-U20 ( Copa Sao Paulo U-20 )
Soccer International Soccer Team Aiolikos F.C ( International Friendlies )
Soccer Thailand Soccer Team Air Force United ( Premier League )
Soccer India Soccer Team Air India FC ( I-League )
Soccer France Soccer Team Aire sur la Lys ( La Coupe de France )
Soccer Netherlands Soccer Team Ajax Am. ( Gatorade Cup )
Soccer Estonia Soccer Team Ajax Lasnamae ( Meistriliiga )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Ajesaia (MAD) ( Africa Champions League - Preliminary Round )
Soccer International Soccer Team Ajka FC ( International Friendlies )
Soccer South Korea Soccer Team Ajou University ( Korean FA Cup )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Akademija Pandev-U21 ( Viareggio Cup Group 1 )
Soccer Bulgaria Soccer Team Akademik Sofia ( 1. Division )
Soccer Bulgaria Soccer Team Akademik Svishtov ( B League )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Akanda FC (GAB) ( CAF Confederation Cup Preliminary Round )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Akçakocaspor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.9 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team AKF, Aarhus ( DBU Jyllandsserien Pokalen )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Akonangui (GEQ) ( Africa Champions League - Preliminary Round )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Akratitos ( Super League )
Soccer Cyprus Soccer Team Akritas Chloraka ( League Cup )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Aksarayspor ( Kupasi )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al Adalh FC ( Champions Cup )
Soccer International Soccer Team Al Ahed ( AFC Cup Semi Finals )
Soccer International Soccer Team Al Ahly ( unknown )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Al Ahly Benghazi (LBY) ( Africa Champions League Quarter Finals B )
Soccer International Soccer Team Al Ansar ( AFC Cup Group B )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al Ansar Medina ( Premier League )
Soccer Jordan Soccer Team Al Arabi Irbid ( Jordan Cup )
Soccer United Arab Emirates Soccer Team Al Fujairah SC ( Premier League )
Soccer International Soccer Team Al Gounah ( International Friendlies )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Al Hilal (SUD) ( CAF Champions Group A )
Soccer International Soccer Team Al Hilal Al Sahili ( AFC Cup Group B )
Soccer United Arab Emirates Soccer Team Al Ittihad Kalba ( Emirates Cup Group B )
Soccer International Soccer Team Al Ittihad Salalah ( AFC Gulf Clubs Championship Quarterfinals )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Al Ittihad Tripoli (LBY) ( CAF Confederation Cup Round 1 )
Soccer Jordan Soccer Team Al Jalil ( Professional League )
Soccer Jordan Soccer Team Al Karmel ( Professional League )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Al Khartoum (SUD) ( CAF Confederation Cup Preliminary Round )
Soccer International Soccer Team Al Mabarrah ( AFC Cup Group C )
Soccer Egypt Soccer Team Al Mansurah ( Premier League )
Soccer Iraq Soccer Team Al Masafi ( Iraqi League Group 1 )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Al Merreikh (SUD) ( CAF Champions Group A )
Soccer Qatar Soccer Team Al Mu`aidar ( Stars League )
Soccer International Soccer Team Al Nahda ( AFC Cup Group A )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al Nahdha ( Crown Prince Cup )
Soccer International Soccer Team Al Najma ( unknown )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Al Nasr (LBY) ( CAF Confederation Cup Round 1 )
Soccer International Soccer Team Al Nejmeh ( AFC Cup Group C )
Soccer International Soccer Team Al Orouba (OMA) ( AFC Cup Group C )
Soccer International Soccer Team Al Oruba (YEM) ( AFC Cup Group B )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al Orubah ( Champions Cup )
Soccer Egypt Soccer Team Al Qanah ( Premier League Group 2 )
Soccer International Soccer Team Al Riyadh SC ( unknown )
Soccer International Soccer Team Al Saqr ( AFC Cup Playoffs )
Soccer United Arab Emirates Soccer Team Al Shaab CSC ( Premier League )
Soccer International Soccer Team Al Shabab (OMA) ( AFC Gulf Clubs Championship Gr. C )
Soccer Jordan Soccer Team Al Sheikh Hussein ( Jordan Cup )
Soccer Iraq Soccer Team Al Shirqat ( Iraqi League )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al Shoalah ( Crown Prince Cup )
Soccer Iraq Soccer Team Al Sulaimaniya ( Iraqi League Group 2 )
Soccer International Soccer Team Al Suwaiq ( AFC Cup Group A )
Soccer Iraq Soccer Team Al Taji ( Iraqi League )
Soccer International Soccer Team Al Tilal ( AFC Cup Group E )
Soccer Jordan Soccer Team AL Tora ( Jordan Cup )
Soccer International Soccer Team Al Yarmouk ( AFC Cup Playoffs )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Al-Ahli Atbara (SUD) ( CAF Confederation Cup Preliminary Round )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Al-Ahly Shendi (SUD) ( CAF Confederation Cup Round 1 )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Al-Ahly Tripoli (LBY) ( Africa Champions League Quarter Finals A )
Soccer Iran Soccer Team Al-Badr ( Azadegan League Group B )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Al-Ghazal (SSU) ( Africa Champions League - Preliminary Round )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al-Hazm ( Champions Cup )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (SUD) ( CAF Confederation Cup Quarter Finals A )
Soccer International Soccer Team Al-Hilal Juba (SSU) ( unknown )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Al-Malakia (SSU) ( Africa Champions League - Preliminary Round )
Soccer Qatar Soccer Team Al-Mesaimeer ( Stars League )
Soccer International Soccer Team Al-Shaab Ibb ( AFC Cup Group C )
Soccer Qatar Soccer Team Al-Shamal SC ( Stars League )
Soccer International Soccer Team Al-Tahaddy (LBY) ( unknown )
Soccer Saudi Arabia Soccer Team Al-Ta`ee ( Champions Cup )
Soccer International Soccer Team Al-Watani ( International Friendlies )
Soccer Egypt Soccer Team Alaab Damanhour ( Premier League )
Soccer Russia Soccer Team Alania ( Premiere League )
Soccer Russia Soccer Team Alania (MP) ( Youth Premiere League )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Alba ( Taca de Portugal )
Soccer International Soccer Team Albania ( National Friendlies )
Soccer World Cup Soccer Team Albania ( Womens WC Group 2 )
Soccer International Soccer Team Albania ( unknown )
Soccer European Championship Soccer Team Albania-U17 ( U17 Qualification Group 2 )
Soccer European Championship Soccer Team Albania-U19 ( U19 UEFA Women Qualification Gr.4 )
Soccer European Championship Soccer Team Albania-U19 ( U19 European Championships Qualifying Gr.12 )
Soccer European Championship Soccer Team Albania-U21 ( U 21 Euro Qualification Gr. 2 )
Soccer France Soccer Team Albi ( La Coupe de France )
Soccer United States Soccer Team Albion Pros ( US Open Cup )
Soccer England Soccer Team Albion Sports ( FA Cup )
Soccer United States Soccer Team Albuquerque Sol ( US Open Cup )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Alcains ( Taca de Portugal )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Alcalá ( Segunda Division B4 )
Soccer International Soccer Team Alcalá Henares ( International Friendlies )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Alcanenense ( Taca de Portugal )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Alcobendas ( Copa del Rey )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Alcochetense ( Taca de Portugal )
Soccer International Soccer Team Alcoyano ( unknown )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Alecrim ( Potiguar 2nd Phase )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team Alemannia Aachen II ( Mittelrheinliga )
Soccer France Soccer Team Alençon ( La Coupe de France )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Alfaro ( Segunda Division B2 )
Soccer Peru Soccer Team Alfonso Ugarte ( Secunda Division )
Soccer France Soccer Team Alfortville ( Foot National )
Soccer Iceland Soccer Team Álftanes ( VISA-Bikar Cup )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Algeciras ( Segunda Division B4 )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Algeciras ( Segunda Division B4 )
Soccer World Cup Soccer Team Algeria ( Qualification Africa Gr.2 )
Soccer International Soccer Team Algeria ( National Friendlies Women )
Soccer World Cup Soccer Team Algeria-U17 ( U17 World Championships Gr.F )
Soccer International Soccer Team Algeria-U20 ( U20 International National Friendlies )
Soccer International Soccer Team Algeria-U23 ( U23 National Friendlies )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team Alghero ( Lega Pro 2-A )
Soccer International Soccer Team Alhaurín de la Torre ( International Friendlies )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Alhedens IF ( Serie 1 Pulje 6 )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Aliados Lordelo ( Taca de Portugal )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Alianza Coronel Moldes ( Copa Argentina )
Soccer Peru Soccer Team Alianza Cristiana ( Secunda Division )
Soccer International Soccer Team Alianza Lima-U20 ( Libertadores Sub-20 Quarter Finals )
Soccer Peru Soccer Team Alianza Unicachi ( Secunda Division )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Alibeyköy ( 3. Liq B - Quali Gr.1 )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Alicante ( Segunda Division B3 )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Aljustrelense ( Taca de Portugal )
Soccer Cyprus Soccer Team Alki Larnaka ( Division 1 )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team All Boys (U21) ( Viareggio Cup 1/8 Finals )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Allerřd Fodbold Klub dam. ( 3F Cup )
Soccer UEFA Soccer Team Alma-Ata ( UEFA Cup up to 2007 )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Almansa ( Copa del Rey )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Almirante Barroso ( Catarinense 2st Phase )
Soccer International Soccer Team Alpha United (GUY) ( CONCACAF Champions League Gr.5 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Alpin Pozanti GVS ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.5 )
Soccer England Soccer Team Alresford Town ( FA Cup )
Soccer International Soccer Team Alsager Town ( International Friendlies )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Alstermo IF ( Div 3 - SÖ Götaland )
Soccer UEFA Soccer Team Altınordu F.K.-U19 ( Youth League Playoffs )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Alta ( NM Cupen )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Alta Kvinner ( 1. Divisjon Kvinner )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Alta Lisboa ( Taca de Portugal )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Alterdalens IF ( Div 4 - Norrbotten Soedra )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team Altheim ( Landesliga West )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team Alto Vicentino ( Coppa Italia )
Soccer Australia Soccer Team Altona Magic ( Victorian League )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Altos ( Serie D Playoffs )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Altos Hornos ( Argentino A - Apertura Inter Group )
Soccer International Soccer Team Altyn Asyr FC ( AFC Cup Group D )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Alumni Villa María ( Argentino A Relegation Playoff )
Soccer Iran Soccer Team Alvand Hamedan ( Azadegan League Group A )
Soccer England Soccer Team Alvechurch ( FA Trophy )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Alverca ( Liga Zon Sagres )
Soccer Lithuania Soccer Team Alytaus Dainava ( A Lyga )
Soccer International Soccer Team AlzanoCene ( International Friendlies )
Soccer International Soccer Team Alzira ( International Friendlies )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Ambeloniakos ( Gamma Ethniki Group 3 )
Soccer UEFA Soccer Team Ameri Tbilisi ( UEFA Cup up to 2007 )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team América Manaus ( Serie D Playoffs )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team América Mineiro-U20 ( Copa Sao Paulo U-20 )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team América RN ( Potiguar Taca Natal )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team América SE ( Sergipano 2nd Phase Group A )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team América TR ( Carioca 2nd Division - Gr.A )
Soccer International Soccer Team América-U20 ( Libertadores Sub-20 Group A )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Américo Tesorieri ( Argentino A Relegation Group 2 )
Soccer Poland Soccer Team Amica Wronki ( Ekstraklasa )
Soccer France Soccer Team Amiens AC ( La Coupe de France )
Soccer International Soccer Team Ammitsbřl/Egtved ( unknown )
Soccer France Soccer Team Amnéville ( La Coupe de France )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Amora ( Taca de Portugal )
Soccer Russia Soccer Team Amur-2010 ( Division 2 East )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Amurrio ( Copa del Rey )
Soccer Vietnam Soccer Team An Do-An Giang ( V-League )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Anagennisi Artas ( Gamma Ethniki Group 2 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Anagennisi Epanomis ( B National )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Anagennisi Giannitsa ( Gamma Ethniki Group 1 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Anagennisi Ierapetra ( Gamma Ethniki Group 4 )
Soccer United States Soccer Team Anahuac FC ( US Open Cup )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Anamur Bld. ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.5 )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Ananindeua ( Paraense Qualifying Phase )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Ancona Youth ( Viareggio Cup Group 2 )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Andenes ( 4. Division 24 Halogaland )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Anderlecht (U21) ( Viareggio Cup Final )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Andino La Rioja ( Argentino A Relegation Group 2 )
Soccer World Cup Soccer Team Andorra ( Womens WC Preliminary round )
Soccer World Cup Soccer Team Andorra ( Qualification Europe Gr.2 )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Andorra CF ( Copa del Rey )
Soccer International Soccer Team Andorra-U16 ( U16 National Friendlies )
Soccer European Championship Soccer Team Andorra-U17 ( U17 Women Qualification Gr.1 )
Soccer European Championship Soccer Team Andorra-U17 ( U17 Qualification Group 2 )
Soccer European Championship Soccer Team Andorra-U19 ( U19 European Championships Qualifying Gr.11 )
Soccer European Championship Soccer Team Andorra-U21 ( U 21 Euro Qualification Gr. 4 )
Soccer France Soccer Team Andrézieux Bouthéon ( La Coupe de France )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team Andria BAT ( Serie C1 B Play Out )
Soccer International Soccer Team Ang Thong ( International Friendlies )
Soccer International Soccer Team Angers ( unknown )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Anges de Fatima (CAR) ( CAF Confederation Cup Preliminary Round )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Anges de Notsč (TOG) ( Africa Champions League - Preliminary Round )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Angola ( African Cup Qualification Gr.I )
Soccer International Soccer Team Angola-U20 ( Toulon Tournament Group A )
Soccer Venezuela Soccer Team Angostura FC ( Copa Venezuela )
Soccer France Soccer Team Angoulęme ( La Coupe de France )
Soccer France Soccer Team Angouleme ( Coupe de la ligue )
Soccer France Soccer Team Angouleme ( La Coupe de France )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Angrense ( Taca de Portugal )
Soccer World Cup Soccer Team Anguilla ( Qualification CONCACAF )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team Annabichler Sportverein ( Regional League Middle )
Soccer Northern Ireland Soccer Team Annagh United ( Irish League Cup )
Soccer France Soccer Team Annecy ( La Coupe de France )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Ansager IF ( DBU Jyllandsserien Pokalen )
Soccer South Korea Soccer Team Ansan Hallelujah ( National League )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Anse Réunion (SEY) ( CAF Confederation Cup Preliminary Round )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Antequera ( Copa del Rey )
Soccer International Soccer Team Antigua - Barbuda ( National Friendlies )
Soccer United States Soccer Team Antigua Barracuda ( USL Pro Division )
Soccer Russia Soccer Team Anzhi-Yunior Zelenodolsk ( Division 2 Urals-Volga )
Soccer Cyprus Soccer Team APEP Pitsilia ( League Cup )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Aperibeense ( Carioca 2nd Division - Gr.A )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team APIA Leichhardt-U21 ( Viareggio Cup Group 1 )
Soccer UEFA Soccer Team APOEL FC-U19 ( Youth League Group H )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Apollon Arneas ( Gamma Ethniki Group 1 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Apollon Kryas Vrysis ( Gamma Ethniki Group 1 )
Soccer UEFA Soccer Team Apollon Limassol LFC ( UEFA Cup Women )
Soccer Albania Soccer Team Apolonia Fier ( Kategoria Superiore )
Soccer Cyprus Soccer Team APOP Kinyras Peyias ( League Cup )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team APR FC (RWA) ( Africa Champions League - Preliminary Round )
Soccer International Soccer Team April 25 SC ( AFC Cup Round Of 16 )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Aquidauense ( Copa do Brasil )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Aracruz ( Serie D - Group 6 )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Araguaia ( Matogrossense - Group B )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Araguaína ( Serie D - Group 2 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Araklispor ( Kupasi )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Arapongas ( Paranaense 2nd Phase Gr.B )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Araripina ( Pernambucano )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Araxá-U20 ( Copa Sao Paulo U-20 )
Soccer Azerbaijan Soccer Team Araz-Naxcivan ( Premier League )
Soccer Iceland Soccer Team Arborg ( VISA-Bikar Cup )
Soccer Netherlands Soccer Team ARC ( Gatorade Cup )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Arcos CF ( Copa del Rey )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Ardahanspor ( Kupasi )
Soccer International Soccer Team Argentina ( National Friendlies )
Soccer International Soccer Team Argentina ( Pan American Games Women Group A )
Soccer International Soccer Team Argentina ( National Friendlies )
Soccer International Soccer Team Argentina 6 ( unknown )
Soccer International Soccer Team Argentina-U17 ( Sudamericano Sub-17 Group B )
Soccer World Cup Soccer Team Argentina-U20 ( U20 WC Gr.A )
Soccer International Soccer Team Argentina-U21 ( U21 International National Friendlies )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Argentino Mendoza ( Argentino B - Clausura Group F )
Soccer Romania Soccer Team Ariesul Turda ( Liga II Seria 2 )
Soccer International Soccer Team Ariquemes ( unknown )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Aris Aitolikou ( Gamma Ethniki Group 4 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Aris Akropotamos ( Gamma Ethniki Group 1 )
Soccer United States Soccer Team Arizona Sahuaros ( US Open Cup )
Soccer Poland Soccer Team Arka Gdynia (ME) ( Mloda Ekstraklasa )
Soccer Poland Soccer Team Arka II Gdynia ( 3.Division Pomorsko Zachodniopomorska )
Soccer Ireland Soccer Team Arklow Town ( FAI Ford Cup )
Soccer International Soccer Team Arkonia Sports Club Szczecin ( International Friendlies )
Soccer International Soccer Team Arles ( International Friendlies )
Soccer England Soccer Team Arlesey Town ( Southern League )
Soccer Northern Ireland Soccer Team Armagh City ( Irish Cup )
Soccer Iceland Soccer Team Ármann ( VISA-Bikar Cup )
Soccer International Soccer Team Armenien ( National Friendlies )
Soccer European Championship Soccer Team Armenien ( Soccer EC Qualification Women )
Soccer International Soccer Team Armenien-U16 ( U16 National Friendlies )
Soccer European Championship Soccer Team Armenien-U17 ( U17 Qualification Group 3 )
Soccer European Championship Soccer Team Armenien-U17 ( U17 Women Qualification Gr.1 )
Soccer European Championship Soccer Team Armenien-U19 ( U19 UEFA Women Qualification Gr.10 )
Soccer European Championship Soccer Team Armenien-U19 ( U19 European Championships Qualifying Gr.3 )
Soccer European Championship Soccer Team Armenien-U21 ( U 21 Euro Qualification Gr. 7 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Armutlu Bld. ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.11 )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team Arnfels ( Regional League Middle )
Soccer United States Soccer Team Aromas Café ( US Open Cup )
Soccer France Soccer Team Arras ( La Coupe de France )
Soccer Venezuela Soccer Team Arroceros de Calabozo ( Copa Venezuela )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Arroyo ( Segunda Division B4 )
Soccer UEFA Soccer Team Arsenal FC-U19 ( Youth League Group A )
Soccer Ukraine Soccer Team Arsenal Kyiv (YT) ( Youth Premiere League )
Soccer Japan Soccer Team Arte Takasaki ( Emperor Cup )
Soccer Japan Soccer Team Arterivo Wakayama ( Emperor Cup )
Soccer Armenia Soccer Team Artsakh FC ( Armenian Independence Cup )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Artvin Hopaspor ( Kupasi )
Soccer World Cup Soccer Team Aruba ( Qualification CONCACAF )
Soccer International Soccer Team ArzignanoChiampo ( International Friendlies )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AS Adema (MAD) ( CAF Confederation Cup Preliminary Round )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AS Bakaridjan (MLI) ( CAF Confederation Cup Preliminary Round )
Soccer Switzerland Soccer Team AS Calcio Kreuzlingen ( Swiss Cup )
Soccer Switzerland Soccer Team AS Castello ( Swiss Cup )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AS CotonTchad (CHA) ( Africa Champions League - Preliminary Round )
Soccer Tunisia Soccer Team AS Djerba ( Ligue 1 )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AS Douanes (SEN) ( Africa Champions League - Preliminary Round )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AS Douanes Lomé (TOG) ( CAF Confederation Cup Round 1 )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AS Douanes Niamey (NIG) ( CAF Confederation Cup Preliminary Round )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AS FAN (NIG) ( Africa Champions League - Preliminary Round )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AS GNN (NIG) ( Africa Champions League - Preliminary Round )
Soccer Israel Soccer Team AS Holon ( State Cup )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AS Inter Star (BDI) ( Africa Champions League - Preliminary Round )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AS Kaloum Star (GUI) ( CAF Confederation Cup Round 1 )
Soccer Algeria Soccer Team AS Khroub ( Ligue 1 )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AS Kigali (RWA) ( CAF Confederation Cup Round 2 )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AS Mangasport (GAB) ( Africa Champions League - Preliminary Round )
Soccer International Soccer Team AS Maniema Union (COD) ( unknown )
Soccer UEFA Soccer Team AS Monaco FC-U19 ( Youth League Group G )
Soccer Finland Soccer Team AS Moon ( Division 3 Pohjois-Suomi )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AS NIGELEC (NIG) ( CAF Confederation Cup Preliminary Round )
Soccer International Soccer Team AS Otôho ( unknown )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AS Pikine (SEN) ( Africa Champions League - Round 1/32 )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AS Police (BEN) ( CAF Confederation Cup Preliminary Round )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AS Police (NIG) ( Africa Champions League - Preliminary Round )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AS Polisi (ZAN) ( CAF Confederation Cup Preliminary Round )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AS Port-Louis 2000 (MRI) ( CAF Confederation Cup Playoff Round )
Soccer Morocco Soccer Team AS Salé ( GNEF 1 )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AS SONABEL (BFA) ( CAF Confederation Cup Preliminary Round )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AS SONIDEP (NIG) ( CAF Confederation Cup Preliminary Round )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AS Togo Port (TOG) ( CAF Confederation Cup Round 1 )
Soccer International Soccer Team AS Virtus Don Bosco ( International Friendlies )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team AS Vita Club (COD) ( CAF Champions Group C )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team ASA ( Serie C - Group 1 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team ASA, Aarhus ( DBU Jyllandsserien Pokalen )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team ASA, Aarhus dam. ( 3F Cup )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Asaa B ( Serie 1 Pulje 5 )
Soccer International Soccer Team ASAC Concorde (MTN) ( unknown )
Soccer South Korea Soccer Team Asan Mugunghwa FC ( Korean FA Cup )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team ASC Diaraf (SEN) ( CAF Confederation Cup Preliminary Round )
Soccer Switzerland Soccer Team ASC Gordola ( Swiss Cup )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team ASC Gotzendorf ( Stiegl Cup )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team ASC La Lingučre (SEN) ( Africa Champions League - Round 1/32 )
Soccer United States Soccer Team ASC New Stars ( US Open Cup )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team ASC Niarry Tally (SEN) ( CAF Confederation Cup Preliminary Round )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Ascoli Youth ( Viareggio Cup Group 3 )
Soccer International Soccer Team ASD Alcione ( International Friendlies )
Soccer UEFA Soccer Team ASD CF Bardolino Verona ( UEFA Cup Women )
Soccer UEFA Soccer Team ASD Torres Calcio ( UEFA Cup Women )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team ASFA Yennenga (BFA) ( Africa Champions League - Round 1/32 )
Soccer England Soccer Team Ashford Town (Middx) ( FA Trophy )
Soccer International Soccer Team Ashington ( International Friendlies )
Soccer England Soccer Team Ashton Athletic ( FA Cup )
Soccer Switzerland Soccer Team ASI Audax-Friul ( Swiss Cup )
Soccer Cyprus Soccer Team ASIL Lyssi ( League Cup )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team ASK Baumgarten ( Stiegl Cup )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team ASK Elektra ( Stiegl Cup )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team ASK Koflach ( Regional League Middle )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team ASK Kohfidisch ( Stiegl Cup )
Soccer International Soccer Team ASK Kottingbrunn ( International Friendlies )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team ASK Kottingbrunn ( Stiegl Cup )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team ASK Schwadorf ( First League )
Soccer International Soccer Team ASK St.Valentin ( International Friendlies )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Asker ( Toppserien )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Askim FK ( 4. Div 1 Ostfold )
Soccer International Soccer Team ASKÖ Klingenbach ( International Friendlies )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf ( Stiegl Cup )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team ASKÖ Oedt ( Stiegl Cup )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Aslad Moundou (CHA) ( CAF Confederation Cup Preliminary Round )
Soccer Algeria Soccer Team ASM Oran ( Ligue 1 )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Asmundtorps IF ( Div 3 - SV Götaland )
Soccer Algeria Soccer Team ASO Chlef ( Ligue 1 )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team ASPAC FC (BEN) ( Africa Champions League - Preliminary Round )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Aspropyrgos ( 3rd Division South )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Assi IF ( Div 3 - N Norrland )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team ASSU ( Potiguar Taca Natal )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Assyriska Botkyrka FC ( Div 3 - S Svealand )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Assyriska IK JKPG ( Div 3 - SV Götaland )
Soccer Romania Soccer Team Astra Giurgiu ( League Cup )
Soccer Russia Soccer Team Astrakhan ( Division 2 South Group 2 )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Astro ( Baiano 2. Division Gr.2 )
Soccer International Soccer Team ASV 13 ( International Friendlies )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team ASV Burglengenfeld ( Bayernliga Nord )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team ASV Drabburg ( Stiegl Cup )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team ASV Durlach ( DFB Pokal )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team ASV Hollfeld ( Bayernliga Nord )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team ASV Raiba Zurndorf ( Stiegl Cup )
Soccer International Soccer Team ASV Siegendorf ( International Friendlies )
Soccer International Soccer Team ASV Spratzern ( International Friendlies )
Soccer Egypt Soccer Team Asyut Petroleum ( Premier League )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Atakum Bld. ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.4 )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Atalanta Youth ( Viareggio Cup Quarter Finals )
Soccer Uruguay Soccer Team Atenas ( Primera Division Clausura )
Soccer England Soccer Team Atherton Collieries ( FA Trophy )
Soccer UEFA Soccer Team Athletic Club-U19 ( Youth League Group H )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Athletic FC Eskilstuna-U21 ( U-21 Allsvenskan Norra )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Athletic Union Youth ( Viareggio Cup Group 3 )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Athlético Olympic (BDI) ( CAF Confederation Cup Round 1 )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Atlabara FC (SSU) ( Africa Champions League - Preliminary Round )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Atlanta ( Baiano 2. Division Gr.2 )
Soccer United States Soccer Team Atlanta Beat ( WPS )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Atlético Acreano ( Serie D Playoffs )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Atlético Alagoinhas ( Baiano 2. Division Gr.1 )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Atlético Araçatuba ( Paulista A-3 Group 1 )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Atlético Arcos ( Taca de Portugal )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Atlético Astorga ( Segunda Division B1 )
Soccer El Salvador Soccer Team Atlético Balboa ( Primera Division Clausura )
Soccer International Soccer Team Atletico Bembibre ( International Friendlies )
Soccer Bolivia Soccer Team Atlético Bermejo ( Relegation Play Offs )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Atlético Camioneros ( Copa Argentina )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Atlético Campoverdense ( Matogrossense 1st Phase )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Atlético Carazinho ( Gaucho 2. Division - Gr.3 )
Soccer Honduras Soccer Team Atlético Choloma ( Liga Nacional Clausura )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Atlético Ciudad ( Segunda Division B4 )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Atlético da Malveira ( Taca de Portugal )
Soccer International Soccer Team Atlético de Pinto ( International Friendlies )
Soccer Venezuela Soccer Team Atlético El Vigía ( Copa Venezuela )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Atlético Goianiense-U20 ( Copa Sao Paulo U-20 )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Atlético Granadilla ( Copa del Rey )
Soccer Peru Soccer Team Atlético Grau ( Torneo Intermedio )
Soccer Venezuela Soccer Team Atlético Guanare ( Copa Venezuela )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Atlético Güemes ( Copa Argentina )
Soccer International Soccer Team Atlético Itapemirim ( unknown )
Soccer International Soccer Team Atlético Junior-U20 ( Libertadores Sub-20 Group D )
Soccer Colombia Soccer Team Atlético La Sabana ( Primera B Fase II )
Soccer UEFA Soccer Team Atlético Madrid-U19 ( Youth League Group C )
Soccer International Soccer Team Atlético Madrid-U20 ( Libertadores Sub-20 Group D )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Atlético Mineiro-U20 ( Copa Sao Paulo U-20 )
Soccer Peru Soccer Team Atlético Minero ( Secunda Division )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Atlético Paranaense-U20 ( Copa Sao Paulo U-20 )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Atlético Petróleos (ANG) ( Africa Champions League - Round 1/32 )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Atlético Reguengos ( Taca de Portugal )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Atlético Riachense ( Taca de Portugal )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team Atlético Roma ( Serie C1 B Playoffs )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Atlético Roraima ( Copa do Brasil )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Atlético Stockholm FF ( Div 4 - Stockholm Soedra )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Atlético Tubarăo ( Catarinense 2st Phase )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Atletico Valdevez ( Taca de Portugal )
Soccer Bulgaria Soccer Team Atletik Kuklen ( Bulgarian Cup )
Soccer Malaysia Soccer Team ATM FA ( Super League )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Atraco FC (RWA) ( Africa Champions League - Preliminary Round )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Atromitos Lappa ( Gamma Ethniki Group 4 )
Soccer Cyprus Soccer Team Atromitos Yeroskipou ( League Cup )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team ATSV Ober-Grafendorf ( Stiegl Cup )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team Atus Ferlach ( Stiegl Cup )
Soccer France Soccer Team Aubagne ( La Coupe de France )
Soccer France Soccer Team Aubervilliers ( La Coupe de France )
Soccer Scotland Soccer Team Auchinleck Talbot ( Scottish Cup )
Soccer Iceland Soccer Team Augnablik ( VISA-Bikar Cup )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Aulum IF ( Jyllandsserien Serie 1 Pulje 7 Autumn )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Auning IF ( Serie 1 Pulje 7 )
Soccer France Soccer Team Aurillac ( La Coupe de France )
Soccer United States Soccer Team Austin Aztex ( USL Pro Division )
Soccer International Soccer Team Australien ( AFC Cup Qualification )
Soccer International Soccer Team Australien ( National Friendlies Women )
Soccer World Cup Soccer Team Australien ( World Cup Quali Asien America Play-Offs )
Soccer World Cup Soccer Team Australien-U17 ( U17 World Championships 1/8 Final )
Soccer International Soccer Team Australien-U19 ( U19 International National Friendlies )
Soccer International Soccer Team Australien-U20 ( U20 International National Friendlies )
Soccer International Soccer Team Australien-U23 ( U23 National Friendlies )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team Austria Amateure ( First League )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Avaí-U20 ( Copa Sao Paulo U-20 )
Soccer France Soccer Team Avallon ( La Coupe de France )
Soccer Russia Soccer Team Avangard Podolsk ( Cup )
Soccer Romania Soccer Team Avântul Bârsana ( League Cup )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Avedřre IF ( SBU Serie 1 Pulje 2 )
Soccer England Soccer Team Aveley ( FA Cup )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Avellino (U21) ( Viareggio Cup Group 1 )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Avenida ( Gaucho 2. Division Final Play Off )
Soccer France Soccer Team Avion ( La Coupe de France )
Soccer Ireland Soccer Team Avondale United ( Eircom League Cup )
Soccer Netherlands Soccer Team AVV Swift ( Gatorade Cup )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Ayancik Bld. ( Kupasi )
Soccer International Soccer Team Ayeyawady United ( AFC Cup Group H )
Soccer Cyprus Soccer Team Ayia Napa ( League Cup )
Soccer England Soccer Team Aylesbury ( FA Cup )
Soccer England Soccer Team Aylesbury United ( FA Cup )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Ayvalikgücü Bld. ( 3. Ligi Group 2 )
Soccer International Soccer Team AZAL Baku ( unknown )
Soccer Africa Soccer Team Azam FC (TAN) ( CAF Confederation Cup Round 1 )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Azech SF ( Div 3 - NÖ Götaland )
Soccer World Cup Soccer Team Azerbaijan ( Qualification Europe Gr.3 )
Soccer International Soccer Team Azerbaijan ( National Friendlies Women )
Soccer International Soccer Team Azerbaijan-U17 ( U17 National Friendlies )
Soccer European Championship Soccer Team Azerbaijan-U17 ( U17 Women Qualification Gr.3 )
Soccer International Soccer Team Azerbaijan-U18 ( U18 National Friendlies )
Soccer European Championship Soccer Team Azerbaijan-U19 ( U19 UEFA Women Qualification Gr.4 )
Soccer European Championship Soccer Team Azerbaijan-U19 ( U19 European Championships Qualifying )
Soccer European Championship Soccer Team Azerbaijan-U21 ( U 21 Euro Qualification Gr. 5 )
Soccer International Soccer Team Azerbaijan-U23 ( U23 National Friendlies )
Soccer United States Soccer Team Azteca FC ( US Open Cup )
Soccer International Soccer Team Azuqueca ( International Friendlies )

 
The international Sports Teams Soccer List Page 1 Name with A last updated on 15/01/2018.
 
 
 
The Soccer Database with Statistics, Soccer live Results, live Streams, League Tables, online Betting Tips Predictions
for Live-Betting, fixed Odds and Bet Systems with Livescore even if Bundesliga, Primera Division or Premier League.
18+ Bet and Play Responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org. Last Updated Soccer Teams international with A on Mon, 15/01/2018 CET
© Copyright 2007-18 Wettpoint.com All Rights Reserved