International Soccer Teams with E - League Soccer Teams Page 5
free Bonus

Soccer Soccer Teams - E

The international Soccer Teams of the Soccer Leagues ordered by Name.
In our Soccer Statistics Database are currently 5357 known Soccer League Teams.
 

To search for a special Soccer Team in the League Team List of the Soccer Statistics
please enter the Team Name,a part or the first letters of the League Soccer Team Name.
 

For all Team Statistics please click to the desired Soccer League Team Name.
The Team List of the 157 Soccer League Teams Names from EAP Makrochori to Eyüpspor
Teams Page in alphabetial order starting with Letter E :
 
Soccer Greece Soccer Team EAP Makrochori ( Gamma Ethniki Group 3 )
Soccer India Soccer Team East Bengal ( I-League )
Soccer Scotland Soccer Team East Fife ( 2. Division )
Soccer Scotland Soccer Team East Stirling ( 3. Division )
Soccer England Soccer Team East Thurrock United ( Isthmian League )
Soccer England Soccer Team Eastbourne Borough ( Conference South )
Soccer Hong Kong Soccer Team Eastern AA ( BMA Division 1 )
Soccer Australia Soccer Team Eastern Suburbs ( Brisbane Premierleague )
Soccer England Soccer Team Eastleigh ( Conference South )
Soccer Faroe Islands Soccer Team EB/Streymur ( Meistaradeildin )
Soccer England Soccer Team Ebbsfleet United ( Conference South )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Écija ( Segunda Division B4 )
Soccer Australia Soccer Team ECU Joondalup ( Western Australian League )
Soccer Australia Soccer Team Edgeworth Eagles ( Northern NSW )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Edirne Spor Gençlik ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.11 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Edremit Bld. ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.8 )
Soccer Belgium Soccer Team Eendracht Aalst ( Tweede Klasse )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team Eferding UFC ( Landesliga West )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Egaleo ( Gamma Ethniki Group 6 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Egebjerg Fodbold ( FBU Serie 1 Pulje 1 )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Egersund ( 2. Division - 3 )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Egersunds 2 ( 4. Div 13 Rogaland 1 )
Soccer Tunisia Soccer Team EGS Gafsa ( Ligue 1 )
Soccer Japan Soccer Team Ehime FC ( J League Division 2 )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Eibar ( Segunda Division )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Eid ( 4. Division 18 Sogn og Fjordane )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Eidskog ( 3. Division - 2 )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Eidsvold IF ( 4. Div 2 Akershus )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Eidsvold TF ( 2. Division - 4 )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Eidsvold TF 2 ( 4. Div 2 Akershus )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Eidsvåg ( 4. Division 20 Nordmore og Romsdal )
Soccer Finland Soccer Team EIF ( Kakkonen Eteläinen )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Eiger ( 4. Div 13 Rogaland 1 )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Eik Tønsberg ( 4. Division 10 Vestfold )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team Eintracht Braunschweig ( 1. Bundesliga )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team Eintracht Braunschweig Am. ( Regional League North )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team Eintracht Frankfurt ( 1. Bundesliga )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team Eintracht Frankfurt Am. ( Regional League Southwest )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team Eintracht Trier ( Regional League Southwest )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Ejby IF Fodbold ( SBU Serie 1 Pulje 2 )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Ekerö IK ( Div 3 - N Svealand )
Soccer Lithuania Soccer Team Ekranas ( A Lyga )
Soccer Egypt Soccer Team El Dakhleya ( Premier League )
Soccer Egypt Soccer Team El Entag El Harby ( Premier League )
Soccer Qatar Soccer Team El Jaish ( Stars League )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team El Linqueño ( Argentino B Group 3 )
Soccer Ecuador Soccer Team El Nacional ( Copa Pilsener 2.da Etapa )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team El Porvenir ( Primera D Metropolitana )
Soccer Uruguay Soccer Team El Tanque Sisley ( Primera Division Clausura )
Soccer Poland Soccer Team Elana Torun ( 3.Div Kujawsko Pomorsko Wielkopolska )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Elazig Bld. ( 3. Ligi Group 2 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Elazig Il Özel ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.3 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Elazig Yolspor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.3 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Elazigspor ( Süper Lig )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Elazigspor A2 ( A2 Ligi Group 7 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Elbistan Bld. ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.3 )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Elche ( Primera Division )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Elche B ( Segunda Division B3 )
Soccer Scotland Soccer Team Elgin City ( 3. Division )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Elibol Sandiklispor ( 3. Ligi Group 2 )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Elnesvågen /O 2 ( 4. Division 20 Nordmore og Romsdal )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Elnesvågen/O ( 3. Division - 9 )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Elverum ( Adeccoligaen )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Elverum 2 ( 4. Division 8 Indre Ostland 3 )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Emblem ( 4. Division 19 Sunnmore )
Soccer Ecuador Soccer Team Emelec ( Copa Pilsener 3.ra Etapa Gr.2 )
Soccer United Arab Emirates Soccer Team Emirates Club ( Premier League )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Emirdagspor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.9 )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team Empoli ( Serie B )
Soccer Italy Soccer Team Empoli-U20 ( Campionato Primavera Group A )
Soccer Poland Soccer Team Energetyk Gryfino ( 3.Division Pomorsko Zachodniopomorska )
Soccer Poland Soccer Team Energetyk ROW Rybnik ( 1. Division )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team Energie Cottbus ( 2. Bundesliga )
Soccer Russia Soccer Team Energiya Volzhskiy ( Division 2 South )
Soccer Australia Soccer Team Enfield City ( South Australian League )
Soccer England Soccer Team Enfield Town ( Isthmian League )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Engerdal SK ( 4. Division 8 Indre Ostland 3 )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Enköpings SK FK ( Div 2 N Svealand )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team Enns ( Landesliga Ost )
Soccer Cyprus Soccer Team Enosis Neon Paralimni ( Division 1 )
Soccer Egypt Soccer Team ENPPI ( Premier League )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Enskede IK ( Div 2 S Svealand )
Soccer Colombia Soccer Team Envigado FC ( Liga Postobon II )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Episkopi ( Football League South )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Erbaa Güres Ihtisasspor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.4 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Erdekspor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.8 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Erganispor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.2 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Ergotelis ( B National )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Ermionidas Ermis ( Gamma Ethniki Group 4 )
Soccer Cyprus Soccer Team Ermis Aradippou ( Division 1 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Ermis Zoniana ( Gamma Ethniki Group 6 )
Soccer Kazakhstan Soccer Team Ertis ( Premier League )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team Erzgebirge Aue ( 2. Bundesliga )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Erzin Bld. ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.3 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Erzincan Refahiyespor ( 3. Ligi Group 3 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Erzincanspor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.4 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Erzurum BB A2 ( A2 Ligi Group 8 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Erzurum BB Spor ( 3. Ligi Group 2 )
Soccer Tunisia Soccer Team ES Métlaoui ( Ligue 1 )
Soccer Algeria Soccer Team ES Sétif ( Ligue 1 )
Soccer Tunisia Soccer Team ES Tunis ( Ligue 1 )
Soccer Thailand Soccer Team Esan United ( Premier League )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Esbjerg ( SAS Ligaen )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Esbjerg fB ( Jyllandsserien Pulje 4 Spring )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Esbjerg IF 92 ( Jyllandsserien Pulje 4 Spring )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Eskilsminne IF ( Divison 2 V Götaland )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Eskilstuna City FK ( Div 2 V Svealand )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Eskilstuna Södra FF ( Div 3 - V Svealand )
Soccer Sweden Soccer Team Eskilstuna United DFF ( Söderettan Women )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Eskisehir Demirspor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.9 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Eskisehir Saglikspor ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.9 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Eskisehirspor ( Süper Lig )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Eskisehirspor A2 ( A2 Ligi Güney Group )
Soccer Finland Soccer Team EsPa ( Kakkonen Eteläinen )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Espanyol ( Primera Division )
Soccer Spain Soccer Team Espanyol B ( Segunda Division B3 )
Soccer Denmark Soccer Team Espergærde IF ( SBU Serie 1 Pulje 1 )
Soccer Ecuador Soccer Team Espoli ( Copa Pilsener 3.ra Etapa Gr.2 )
Soccer Brazil Soccer Team Estanciano ( Sergipano 1st Phase Gr.B )
Soccer Iran Soccer Team Esteghlal ( Persian Gulf League )
Soccer Iran Soccer Team Esteghlal Ahvaz ( Azadegan League Group A )
Soccer Iran Soccer Team Esteghlal Khuzestan ( Persian Gulf League )
Soccer Austria Soccer Team Esternberg ( Landesliga West )
Soccer Portugal Soccer Team Estoril ( Liga Zon Sagres )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Estudiantes de Caseros ( Primera B Metropolitana )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Estudiantes de La Plata ( Primera Division Clausura )
Soccer Venezuela Soccer Team Estudiantes de Mérida ( Primera Division Clausura )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Estudiantes San Luis ( Argentino A - Group B )
Soccer Mexico Soccer Team Estudiantes Tecos ( Liga de Ascenso Clausura )
Soccer Cyprus Soccer Team Ethnikos Achna ( Division 1 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Ethnikos Asteras ( Gamma Ethniki Group 5 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Ethnikos Filippiadas ( Gamma Ethniki Group 2 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Ethnikos Gazoros ( Football League North )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Ethnikos Neo Agioneri ( Gamma Ethniki Group 1 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Ethnikos Sageika ( Gamma Ethniki Group 4 )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Ethnikos Sidirokastro ( Gamma Ethniki Group 1 )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Etimesgut Bld. ( Boelgesel Amatoer Lig Gr.6 )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Etne ( 4. Div 15 Rogaland 3 )
Soccer Tunisia Soccer Team Etoile du Sahel ( Ligue 1 )
Soccer Germany Soccer Team ETSV Weiche Flensburg ( Regional League North )
Soccer Luxembourg Soccer Team Etzella Ettelbrück ( BGL Ligue )
Soccer Belgium Soccer Team Eupen ( Tweede Klasse )
Soccer England Soccer Team Everton ( Premier League )
Soccer Chile Soccer Team Everton ( Primera Division Clausura )
Soccer England Soccer Team Everton Am ( Premier Reserve League North )
Soccer France Soccer Team Evian TG ( 1. Lique )
Soccer Greece Soccer Team Evros Soufli ( Gamma Ethniki Group 1 )
Soccer Netherlands Soccer Team EVV ( Topklasse Division Zondag )
Soccer Netherlands Soccer Team Excelsior ( Jupiler League )
Soccer Netherlands Soccer Team Excelsior Maassluis ( Topklasse Division Zaterdag )
Soccer Belgium Soccer Team Excelsior Virton ( Tweede Klasse )
Soccer Netherlands Soccer Team Excelsior `31 ( Topklasse Division Zaterdag )
Soccer Argentina Soccer Team Excursionistas ( Primera C Metropolitana )
Soccer England Soccer Team Exeter ( League Two )
Soccer Colombia Soccer Team Expreso Rojo ( Primera B Fase II )
Soccer Norway Soccer Team Express ( 4. Division 12 Agder )
Soccer Turkey Soccer Team Eyüpspor ( 2. Ligi Group 2 Kirmizi )

 
The Sport Soccer Teams League List Page 5 Names with E last updated on 08/04/2014.
 
 
 
The Soccer Database with Statistics, Soccer live Results, live Streams, League Tables, online Betting Tips
Live-Betting, fixed Odds and Bet Systems with Livescore even if Bundesliga, Primera Division or Premier League.
Last Updated Soccer Teams with E on Tue, 08/04/2014 CEST
© Copyright 2007-14 Wettpoint.com All Rights Reserved