More current Soccer Schedules from the Soccer Schedule
free Bonus

Soccer Schedules Soccer

More of the current Soccer Schedules for the next Hours and days.
For a more detailed List about all upcoming Matches and Soccer Leagues please
see the Wettpoint Schedule Category Schedules Soccer.
Or you may use the Soccer Schedules Search Soccer Schedule detailed Search
 
30/06/16, 18:30PK K-U - FC Honka/AkatemiaSoccer Results : FinlandFinlandDivision 3 Helsinki Uusimaa 2
30/06/16, 18:30Lyn - Manglerud StarSoccer Results : NorwayNorway3. Division - 2
30/06/16, 18:30Ronneby BK - Listerby IKSoccer Results : SwedenSwedenDiv 4 - Blekinge
30/06/16, 18:30IFK Göteborg - LlandudnoSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 18:30AIK - Bala TownSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 18:30Slavia Sofia - Zaglebie LubinSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 18:30College Europa FC - FC Pyunik JerevanSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 19:00Mjøndalen - HøddSoccer Results : NorwayNorwayAdeccoligaen
30/06/16, 19:00Piteå IF - Eskilstuna United DFFSoccer Results : SwedenSwedenDamallsvenskan
30/06/16, 19:00FC Rosengård - IFK HässleholmSoccer Results : SwedenSwedenDivison 2 S Götaland
30/06/16, 19:00Assyriska BK - Dalstorps IFSoccer Results : SwedenSwedenDivison 2 V Götaland
30/06/16, 19:00Vestfossen - KongsbergSoccer Results : NorwayNorway3. Division - 4
30/06/16, 19:00Express - Start 2Soccer Results : NorwayNorway3. Division - 5
30/06/16, 19:00Tibro AIK FK - Vårgårda IKSoccer Results : SwedenSwedenDiv 3 - M Götaland
30/06/16, 19:00IFK Göteborg-U19 - Mjällby AIF-U19Soccer Results : SwedenSwedenU-19 Allsvenskan Södra
30/06/16, 19:00Søgne - GimletrollSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Division 12 Agder
30/06/16, 19:00Vindbjart 2 - TorridalSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Division 12 Agder
30/06/16, 19:00Moelven - FartSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Division 6 Indre Ostland 1
30/06/16, 19:00Stange - Ringsaker/NesSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Division 6 Indre Ostland 1
30/06/16, 19:00Eidskog - BraskereidfossSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Division 8 Indre Ostland 3
30/06/16, 19:00Haugfoss - DrafnSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Division 9 Buskerud
 
30/06/16, 19:00Os - LyngbøSoccer Results : NorwayNorway3. Division - 7
30/06/16, 19:00Gamla Upsala SK 2 - Rimbo IFSoccer Results : SwedenSwedenDiv 4 - Uppland
30/06/16, 19:00Grovfjord - SkånlandSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Division 24 Halogaland
30/06/16, 19:00Kabelvåg - StålbrottSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Division 24 Halogaland
30/06/16, 19:00Morild - HøkenSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Division 24 Halogaland
30/06/16, 19:00Gransholms IF - IF rejbanSoccer Results : SwedenSwedenDiv 4 - Smaland Elit Oestra
30/06/16, 19:00Gislaveds IS - Smålandsstenars GOIFSoccer Results : SwedenSwedenDiv 4 - Smaland Elit Vaestra
30/06/16, 19:00Habo IF - Aneby SKSoccer Results : SwedenSwedenDiv 4 - Smaland Elit Vaestra
30/06/16, 19:00Lillpite IF - Öjeby IFSoccer Results : SwedenSwedenDiv 4 - Norrbotten Soedra
30/06/16, 19:00Hyltebruks IF - Lilla Träslövs FFSoccer Results : SwedenSwedenDiv 4 - Halland
30/06/16, 19:00Loiske - P-IirotSoccer Results : FinlandFinlandDivision 3 Tampere
30/06/16, 19:00FC Midtjylland - SuduvaSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 19:00Gabala - FC SamtrediaSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 19:00FC Zimbru Chisinau - FC Chikhura SachkhereSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 19:00Differdange 03 - CliftonvilleSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 19:00Odd BK - IFK MariehamnSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 19:00AEK Larnaka - SS Folgore/FalcianoSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 19:00Siroki Brijeg - BirkirkaraSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 19:00FC Vaduz - SileksSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 19:00FK Kukësi - FK Rudar PljevljaSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 19:15Maccabi Tel Aviv - ND GoricaSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 19:30Skarphedin - DonnSoccer Results : NorwayNorway3. Division - 5
30/06/16, 19:30Heimdal - SverresborgSoccer Results : NorwayNorway3. Division - 9
30/06/16, 19:30Trauma - FarsundSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Division 12 Agder
30/06/16, 19:30Giv Akt - FlekkefjordSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Division 12 Agder
30/06/16, 19:30Lyngdal - Donn 2Soccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Division 12 Agder
30/06/16, 19:30Lunner FK - Brumunddal 2Soccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Division 7 Indre Ostland 2
30/06/16, 19:30Nybergsund Trysil 2 - Hamar ILSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Division 8 Indre Ostland 3
30/06/16, 19:30Ørn Horten 2 - Sandefjord Fotball 3Soccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Division 10 Vestfold
30/06/16, 19:30Beroe - FK Radnik BijeljinaSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 19:45Göteborgs FF - IFK BjörköSoccer Results : SwedenSwedenDiv 4 - Göteborg B
30/06/16, 20:00Ridabu - Vang FLSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Division 6 Indre Ostland 1
30/06/16, 20:00Tertnes - SotraSoccer Results : NorwayNorway3. Division - 7
30/06/16, 20:00NSÍ Runavík - Shakhtior SoligorskSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 20:00Domzale - FC LusitanosSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 20:00Teuta Durrës - FC Kairat AlmatySoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 20:15FC Spartak Trnava - HiberniansSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 20:15Connah`s Quay - StabækSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 20:30SP La Fiorita - Debreceni VSCSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 20:30Cukaricki - OrdabasySoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 20:45Linfield - Cork CitySoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 20:45Aberdeen - Fola EschSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 21:00Polen - PortugalSoccer Results : European ChampionshipEuropean ChampionshipEC Quarterfinals
30/06/16, 21:00Shamrock Rovers - RoPSSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 21:00Shkendija - Cracovia KrakowSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 21:00Hearts - FC InfonetSoccer Results : UEFAUEFAEuropean League 1. Round Qualification
30/06/16, 21:15Leiknir R. - HaukarSoccer Results : IcelandIceland1. Division
30/06/16, 21:15HK - Fram ReykjavikSoccer Results : IcelandIceland1. Division
30/06/16, 21:15Selfoss - KASoccer Results : IcelandIceland1. Division

 
To view the H2H Statistics of the teams, please click on the Soccer Game Name in this Schedule List.
The Refresh of the Soccer Schedules was 21:49 o`clock.
All Game Schedules from the Soccer Schedule are ordered by the starting of a match.
 
 
 
The Soccer Database with Statistics, Soccer live Results, live Streams, League Tables, online Betting Tips
Live-Betting, fixed Odds and Bet Systems with Livescore even if Bundesliga, Primera Division or Premier League.
Last Updated More Soccer Schedules on Wed, 29/06/2016 CEST
© Copyright 2007-16 Wettpoint.com All Rights Reserved