More current Soccer Schedules from the Soccer Schedule
free Bonus

Soccer Schedules Soccer

More of the current Soccer Schedules for the next Hours and days.
For a more detailed List about all upcoming Matches and Soccer Leagues please
see the Wettpoint Schedule Category Schedules Soccer.
Or you may use the Soccer Schedules Search Soccer Schedule detailed Search
 
23/04/14, 17:00Marítimo B - Sporting BSoccer Results : PortugalPortugalLiga Orangina
23/04/14, 17:00Bron Radom - Omega KleszczowSoccer Results : PolandPoland3.Division Kujawsko Lodzko Mazowiecka
23/04/14, 17:00Widzew II Lodz - Mazur KarczewSoccer Results : PolandPoland3.Division Kujawsko Lodzko Mazowiecka
23/04/14, 17:00GKP Targowek (Warszawa) - Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiSoccer Results : PolandPoland3.Division Kujawsko Lodzko Mazowiecka
23/04/14, 17:00Zyrardowianka Zyrardow - Ursus WarszawaSoccer Results : PolandPoland3.Division Kujawsko Lodzko Mazowiecka
23/04/14, 17:00Start Otwock - Legia II WarszawaSoccer Results : PolandPoland3.Division Kujawsko Lodzko Mazowiecka
23/04/14, 17:00Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Zawisza RzgowSoccer Results : PolandPoland3.Division Kujawsko Lodzko Mazowiecka
23/04/14, 17:00MKS Kutno - WKS WielunSoccer Results : PolandPoland3.Division Kujawsko Lodzko Mazowiecka
23/04/14, 17:00Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - GKS II BelchatovSoccer Results : PolandPoland3.Division Kujawsko Lodzko Mazowiecka
23/04/14, 17:00Niki Volos - ChaniaSoccer Results : GreeceGreeceB National Play Off
23/04/14, 17:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv - LudogoretsSoccer Results : BulgariaBulgariaBulgarian Cup
23/04/14, 17:00Iraklis Psachnon - Olympiakos VolouSoccer Results : GreeceGreeceB National Play Off
23/04/14, 17:00Omonia Nicosia - Ermis AradippouSoccer Results : CyprusCyprusDivision 1 - Play Offs
23/04/14, 17:00Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis FamagustaSoccer Results : CyprusCyprusDivision 1 - Play Offs
23/04/14, 17:00Baune - FolleseSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Div 16 Hordaland 1
23/04/14, 17:30Maribor - Rudar VelenjeSoccer Results : SloveniaSloveniaPrava League
23/04/14, 17:30Hit Gorica - KrkaSoccer Results : SloveniaSloveniaPrava League
23/04/14, 17:30NK CM Celje - NK ZavrčSoccer Results : SloveniaSloveniaPrava League
23/04/14, 17:30NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Anet KoperSoccer Results : SloveniaSloveniaPrava League
23/04/14, 17:30FF Jaro - FC LahtiSoccer Results : FinlandFinlandVeikkausliga
23/04/14, 17:30TPS - IFK MariehamnSoccer Results : FinlandFinlandVeikkausliga
23/04/14, 17:30SJK - KuPSSoccer Results : FinlandFinlandVeikkausliga
23/04/14, 17:30MyPa - VPSSoccer Results : FinlandFinlandVeikkausliga
23/04/14, 17:30Pallohonka - BK-46Soccer Results : FinlandFinlandKakkonen Eteläinen
23/04/14, 17:30RoPS - FC InterSoccer Results : FinlandFinlandVeikkausliga
23/04/14, 17:30Klubi 04 - KäPaSoccer Results : FinlandFinlandKakkonen Eteläinen
23/04/14, 17:30Fitjar - AustevollSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Div 16 Hordaland 1
23/04/14, 18:00Al Kuwait - FanjaSoccer Results : InternationalInternationalAFC Cup Group B
23/04/14, 18:00FC Shakhtar Donetsk - TavriaSoccer Results : UkraineUkrainePremiere League
23/04/14, 18:00Vardar - PelisterSoccer Results : MacedoniaMacedoniaFirst League
23/04/14, 18:00Ferencváros - Diósgyöri VTKSoccer Results : HungaryHungaryLiga Kupa Semi Final A
23/04/14, 18:00Loddefjord - Nest-Sotra 2Soccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Div 17 Hordaland 2
23/04/14, 18:00Ghazl El Mahallah - Al Ahly CairoSoccer Results : EgyptEgyptPremier League Group 1
23/04/14, 18:00Wydad de Casablanca - Maghreb de FèsSoccer Results : MoroccoMoroccoGNEF 1
23/04/14, 18:00NTNUI 2 - FramSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Division 21 Trondelag 1
23/04/14, 18:30Paris SG - Evian TGSoccer Results : FranceFrance1. Lique
23/04/14, 18:30Toulouse - LyonSoccer Results : FranceFrance1. Lique
23/04/14, 18:30Arka Gdynia - GKSBL Bogdanka LecznaSoccer Results : PolandPoland1. Division
23/04/14, 18:30Safa - Ravshan KulobSoccer Results : InternationalInternationalAFC Cup Group A
23/04/14, 18:30Al Suwaiq - That RasSoccer Results : InternationalInternationalAFC Cup Group A
23/04/14, 18:30Al Jazira Abu Dhabi - Al Shabab RiyadhSoccer Results : InternationalInternationalAFC Champion League Gr.A
23/04/14, 18:30Esteghlal - Al RayyanSoccer Results : InternationalInternationalAFC Champion League Gr.A
23/04/14, 18:30Bremnes - TrioSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Div 16 Hordaland 1
23/04/14, 18:45Marienlyst II - FjordagerSoccer Results : DenmarkDenmarkAlbaniserien
23/04/14, 18:45Tarup-Paarup - Årslev BKSoccer Results : DenmarkDenmarkAlbaniserien
23/04/14, 18:45Dalum - B 1909Soccer Results : DenmarkDenmarkAlbaniserien
23/04/14, 18:45FC Rosengård - KIF Örebro DFFSoccer Results : SwedenSwedenDamallsvenskan
23/04/14, 19:00Chrobry Glogow - Gornik WalbrzychSoccer Results : PolandPoland2. Division West
23/04/14, 19:00Polonia Bytom - Warta PoznanSoccer Results : PolandPoland2. Division West
23/04/14, 19:00Calisia Kalisz - Bytovia BytowSoccer Results : PolandPoland2. Division West
23/04/14, 19:00Znicz Pruszkow - Siarka TarnobrzegSoccer Results : PolandPoland2. Division East
23/04/14, 19:00Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Miedz LegnicaSoccer Results : PolandPoland1. Division
23/04/14, 19:00Tyresö FF - Eskilstuna United DFFSoccer Results : SwedenSwedenDamallsvenskan
23/04/14, 19:00Norheimsund - OsterøySoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Div 17 Hordaland 2
23/04/14, 19:00Brann 3 - VossSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Div 17 Hordaland 2
23/04/14, 19:00Sander 2 - Hamar ILSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Division 8 Indre Ostland 3
23/04/14, 19:15El Jaish - Bunyodkor PFKSoccer Results : InternationalInternationalAFC Champion League Gr.B
23/04/14, 19:15Al Fateh - FooladSoccer Results : InternationalInternationalAFC Champion League Gr.B
23/04/14, 19:30Bidvest Wits - Kaizer ChiefsSoccer Results : South AfricaSouth AfricaABSA Premiership
23/04/14, 19:30Golden Arrows - SuperSport UnitedSoccer Results : South AfricaSouth AfricaABSA Premiership
23/04/14, 19:30Grorud 2 - Sparta SarpsborgSoccer Results : NorwayNorway3. Division - 1
23/04/14, 20:00Joseense - SertãozinhoSoccer Results : BrazilBrazilPaulista A-3 Semi Final B
23/04/14, 20:00Leicester Am - Manchester City AmSoccer Results : EnglandEnglandPremier Reserve League
23/04/14, 20:00Fana 2 - HovdingSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Div 16 Hordaland 1
23/04/14, 20:00Central Córdoba SE - Racing de OlavarríaSoccer Results : ArgentinaArgentinaArgentino A - Clausura Group B
23/04/14, 20:00Djerv - SandvikenSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Div 16 Hordaland 1
23/04/14, 20:00Rio Preto - MatonenseSoccer Results : BrazilBrazilPaulista A-3 Semi Final A
23/04/14, 20:00Tønsberg 2 - HalsenSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Division 10 Vestfold
23/04/14, 20:00Malvik - InnherredSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Division 21 Trondelag 1
23/04/14, 20:00Grand Bodø 2 - NordstrandaSoccer Results : NorwayNorway4. Division 23 Nordland

 
To view the H2H Statistics of the teams, please click on the Soccer Game Name in this Schedule List.
The Refresh of the Soccer Schedules was 12:16 o`clock.
All Game Schedules from the Soccer Schedule are ordered by the starting of a match.
 
 
 
The Soccer Database with Statistics, Soccer live Results, live Streams, League Tables, online Betting Tips
Live-Betting, fixed Odds and Bet Systems with Livescore even if Bundesliga, Primera Division or Premier League.
Last Updated More Soccer Schedules on Wed, 23/04/2014 CEST
© Copyright 2007-14 Wettpoint.com All Rights Reserved